สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ตาก เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ตากสินราชานุสรณ์ 23 6 4 33 37 7 2 4 46
2 อนุบาลตาก 16 5 3 24 24 5 2 1 31
3 ขุนห้วยตากพัฒนาศึกษา 10 10 7 27 33 5 2 6 40
4 เด่นวัวราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 10 3 5 18 20 3 3 3 26
5 เขื่อนภูมิพล 7 6 4 17 16 5 3 3 24
6 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 7 3 2 12 12 8 2 1 22
7 หินลาดนาไฮวิทยาคม 7 1 8 16 17 5 0 4 22
8 บ้านตากประถมวิทยา 6 5 6 17 13 6 1 2 20
9 เทศบาล 3 วัดชัยชนะสงคราม 6 4 2 12 11 4 0 5 15
10 เซนต์ฟรังซีสเซเวียร์มัธโนทัย 5 7 3 15 12 3 2 3 17
11 ตชด.ค่ายพระเจ้าตากฯ 5 2 0 7 8 4 0 0 12
12 บ้านป่ายางตะวันตก 5 0 2 7 11 2 0 1 13
13 ทรัพย์สมบูรณ์พิทยาคม 4 2 4 10 9 3 2 1 14
14 อนุบาลบ้านท่าปุย 3 3 0 6 7 3 0 1 10
15 อนุบาลวังเจ้า 3 3 0 6 6 2 0 0 8
16 บ้านหนองนกปีกกา 3 3 0 6 6 0 1 0 7
17 ชูวิชาราษฎร์ 3 3 0 6 5 1 1 1 7
18 บ้านดงลาน 3 2 3 8 11 4 0 1 15
19 วัดปากห้วยไม้งาม 3 0 0 3 4 2 1 0 7
20 หนองเสือพิทยาคม 2 5 4 11 8 2 0 3 10
21 เด่นไม้ซุงวิทยาคม 2 5 3 10 8 3 1 3 12
22 บ้านน้ำดิบ 2 4 2 8 8 2 0 1 10
23 อนุบาลบ้านบ่อไม้หว้า 2 3 3 8 8 0 1 2 9
24 ดงซ่อมพิทยาคม 2 3 2 7 6 3 1 2 10
25 วังหวายวิทยาคม 2 3 1 6 6 0 1 1 7
26 บ้านมูเซอ 2 1 5 8 12 10 1 7 23
27 หมู่บ้านตัวอย่าง 2 1 3 6 5 4 1 1 10
28 บ้านวังน้ำเย็น 2 0 1 3 3 1 0 1 4
29 บ้านศรีคีรีรักษ์ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
30 บ้านสะแกเครือ 1 3 1 5 6 0 0 0 6
31 ชุมชนวัดสันป่าลาน 1 3 1 5 4 5 0 2 9
32 ผาผึ้งวิทยาคม 1 3 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
33 บ้านวังโพ 1 2 0 3 2 3 2 1 7
34 บ้านตลุกกลางทุ่ง 1 1 2 4 5 3 0 1 8
35 บ้านห้วยเหลือง 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 1 4
36 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 55 1 1 0 2 3 3 2 1 8
37 บ้านเนินมะลื่น 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
38 ยางโองน้ำวิทยาคม 1 0 3 4 4 2 2 4 8
39 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ระวานสองแคว 1 0 2 3 5 2 1 1 8
40 บ้านหนองร่ม 1 0 2 3 4 1 1 2 6
41 อนุบาลเพ็ชระ 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 0 6
42 บ้านท่าไม้แดง 1 0 1 2 2 0 2 1 4
43 บ้านวังไคร้มิตรภาพที่102 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 1 3
44 บ้านวังตำลึง 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
45 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ยะ 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
46 อนุบาลร่มฉัตร 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
47 บ้านปากทางเขื่อนภูมิพล 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
48 บ้านเกาะลาน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
49 บ้านโสมง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
50 ธรรมราชานุสรณ์ 0 3 1 4 4 1 0 0 5
51 น้ำดิบพิทยาคม 0 2 4 6 3 2 1 5 6
52 บ้านชะลาดระฆัง 0 2 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
53 เทศบาล 2 วัดดอนมูลชัย 0 2 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
54 บ้านห้วยพลู 0 2 1 3 0 2 0 2 2
55 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
56 อนุบาลรอดบำรุง 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 2
57 บ้านยางโองนอก 0 1 5 6 7 5 2 1 14
58 บ้านคลองไม้แดง 0 1 3 4 2 1 1 1 4
59 บ้านใหม่เสรีธรรม 0 1 3 4 1 5 1 0 7
60 ตากกวง 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
61 บ้านโป่งแดง 0 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 5
62 บ้านนาตาโพ 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 2 4
63 ศรีวิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
64 บ้านทุ่งกระเชาะ 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
65 บ้านสามเงา 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
66 บ้านคลองห้วยทราย 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
67 บ้านโพรงตะเข้ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
68 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1
69 บ้านน้ำด้วน 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2
70 บ้านห้วยแม่บอน 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3
71 สว่างวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
72 บ้านลานสาง 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
73 บ้านท่าไผ่ 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
74 บ้านลานเต็ง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
75 ชุมชนบ้านป่ามะม่วง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
76 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
77 เทศบาล 4 รัตนวิทยานุสรณ์ 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 4
78 บ้านหนองบัวเหนือ 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 3
79 บ้านวังไม้ส้าน 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
80 ชุมชนชลประทานรังสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
81 บ้านเกาะอ้ายด้วน 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
82 บ้านประดาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
83 บ้านคลองสัก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านดงยาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านสบยม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
86 บ้านสันป่าป๋วย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
87 บ้านหนองกระโห้ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
88 บ้านสันกลาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
89 บ้านหนองแขม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
90 บ้านตลุกป่าตาล 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
91 บ้านปากวัง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
92 บ้านหนองบัวใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
93 บ้านฉลอม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
94 บ้านแม่สลิด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
95 วัดพระธาตุน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
96 เสริมปัญญา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
97 บ้านท่าเล่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
98 บ้านแม่พะยวบ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
99 บ้านนาโบสถ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 169 135 125 429 447 163 58 106 668