สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ตาก เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ตากสินราชานุสรณ์ 23 6 4 33 37 7 2 4 46
2 อนุบาลตาก 17 5 3 25 25 5 2 1 32
3 ขุนห้วยตากพัฒนาศึกษา 14 10 7 31 37 5 2 6 44
4 เด่นวัวราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 10 3 5 18 20 3 3 3 26
5 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 8 3 2 13 13 8 2 1 23
6 เขื่อนภูมิพล 7 6 4 17 16 5 3 3 24
7 บ้านตากประถมวิทยา 7 5 6 18 14 6 1 2 21
8 หินลาดนาไฮวิทยาคม 7 1 8 16 17 5 0 4 22
9 เทศบาล 3 วัดชัยชนะสงคราม 6 4 2 12 11 4 0 5 15
10 ตชด.ค่ายพระเจ้าตากฯ 6 3 0 9 9 5 0 0 14
11 บ้านป่ายางตะวันตก 6 0 5 11 15 3 0 1 18
12 เซนต์ฟรังซีสเซเวียร์มัธโนทัย 5 7 3 15 12 3 2 3 17
13 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 55 5 3 1 9 10 3 2 1 15
14 ทรัพย์สมบูรณ์พิทยาคม 4 5 4 13 10 4 3 1 17
15 อนุบาลบ้านบ่อไม้หว้า 4 4 3 11 11 0 2 2 13
16 บ้านน้ำดิบ 3 5 2 10 10 2 0 1 12
17 ดงซ่อมพิทยาคม 3 4 2 9 8 3 1 2 12
18 บ้านหนองนกปีกกา 3 4 0 7 7 1 1 0 9
19 อนุบาลบ้านท่าปุย 3 3 0 6 7 3 0 1 10
20 อนุบาลวังเจ้า 3 3 0 6 6 3 0 0 9
21 ชูวิชาราษฎร์ 3 3 0 6 5 1 1 1 7
22 บ้านดงลาน 3 2 3 8 11 4 0 1 15
23 บ้านห้วยพลู 3 2 1 6 3 2 0 2 5
24 วัดปากห้วยไม้งาม 3 0 1 4 5 2 1 0 8
25 บ้านวังน้ำเย็น 3 0 1 4 4 1 0 1 5
26 หนองเสือพิทยาคม 2 5 4 11 8 2 0 3 10
27 เด่นไม้ซุงวิทยาคม 2 5 3 10 8 3 1 3 12
28 วังหวายวิทยาคม 2 3 1 6 6 0 1 1 7
29 บ้านยางโองนอก 2 1 7 10 11 7 2 1 20
30 บ้านมูเซอ 2 1 5 8 12 10 1 7 23
31 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ระวานสองแคว 2 1 3 6 8 3 1 1 12
32 ยางโองน้ำวิทยาคม 2 1 3 6 6 3 2 4 11
33 หมู่บ้านตัวอย่าง 2 1 3 6 5 4 1 1 10
34 ชุมชนบ้านป่ามะม่วง 2 1 1 4 3 0 1 0 4
35 บ้านศรีคีรีรักษ์ 2 1 0 3 2 1 0 1 3
36 บ้านท่าไผ่ 2 0 2 4 3 3 0 0 6
37 บ้านท่าไม้แดง 2 0 1 3 5 1 2 1 8
38 บ้านสบยม 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
39 บ้านสะแกเครือ 1 3 1 5 6 0 0 0 6
40 ชุมชนวัดสันป่าลาน 1 3 1 5 4 5 0 2 9
41 ผาผึ้งวิทยาคม 1 3 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
42 บ้านวังโพ 1 3 0 4 2 5 2 1 9
43 น้ำดิบพิทยาคม 1 2 5 8 5 2 1 5 8
44 บ้านวังไคร้มิตรภาพที่102 1 2 1 4 3 2 1 1 6
45 บ้านตลุกกลางทุ่ง 1 1 2 4 5 3 0 1 8
46 บ้านโป่งแดง 1 1 1 3 3 2 2 1 7
47 บ้านห้วยเหลือง 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 1 4
48 ศรีวิทยา 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
49 บ้านเนินมะลื่น 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
50 บ้านหนองร่ม 1 0 2 3 4 1 1 2 6
51 อนุบาลเพ็ชระ 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 0 6
52 บ้านวังตำลึง 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
53 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ยะ 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
54 บ้านใหม่ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
55 อนุบาลร่มฉัตร 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
56 บ้านปากทางเขื่อนภูมิพล 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
57 บ้านป่ายางใต้ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
58 บ้านเกาะลาน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
59 บ้านโสมง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
60 ธรรมราชานุสรณ์ 0 3 1 4 4 1 0 0 5
61 บ้านชะลาดระฆัง 0 2 2 4 3 2 1 0 6
62 อนุบาลรอดบำรุง 0 2 1 3 3 0 0 2 3
63 เทศบาล 2 วัดดอนมูลชัย 0 2 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
64 บ้านตะเคียนด้วน 0 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 3
65 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
66 บ้านคลองไม้แดง 0 1 3 4 3 1 1 1 5
67 บ้านใหม่เสรีธรรม 0 1 3 4 1 5 1 0 7
68 บ้านน้ำด้วน 0 1 2 3 2 1 0 0 3
69 บ้านลานสาง 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 1 3
70 บ้านคลองห้วยทราย 0 1 1 2 2 2 0 0 4
71 ตากกวง 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
72 บ้านนาตาโพ 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 2 4
73 บ้านโพรงตะเข้ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
74 บ้านหนองเชียงคา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
75 บ้านทุ่งกระเชาะ 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
76 บ้านสามเงา 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
77 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1
78 บ้านห้วยแม่บอน 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3
79 สว่างวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
80 บ้านลานเต็ง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
81 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
82 เทศบาล 4 รัตนวิทยานุสรณ์ 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 4
83 บ้านหนองบัวเหนือ 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 3
84 บ้านวังไม้ส้าน 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 4
85 ชุมชนชลประทานรังสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
86 บ้านเกาะอ้ายด้วน 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
87 บ้านประดาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
88 ชุมชนบ้านไม้งาม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
89 บ้านคลองสัก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
90 บ้านดงยาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
91 บ้านสันป่าป๋วย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
92 บ้านหนองกระโห้ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
93 บ้านฉลอม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
94 บ้านสันกลาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
95 บ้านหนองแขม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
96 บ้านตลุกป่าตาล 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
97 บ้านท้องฟ้า 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
98 บ้านปากวัง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
99 บ้านหนองบัวใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
100 บ้านแม่สลิด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
101 วัดพระธาตุน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
102 เสริมปัญญา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
103 บ้านท่าเล่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
104 บ้านแม่พะยวบ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
105 บ้านนาโบสถ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 206 157 139 502 519 185 62 106 766