สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สุโขทัย เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลศรีสำโรง 11 5 2 18 18 4 0 0 22
2 บ้านป่ากล้วย 8 2 2 12 9 2 2 4 13
3 อนุบาลศรีนคร(ไทยธัญญานุกูล) 6 12 1 19 16 6 2 1 24
4 บ้านสุเม่น 6 3 2 11 12 2 7 1 21
5 เทศบาลเมืองสวรรคโลก 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
6 บ้านผาเวียง 5 2 1 8 10 1 1 0 12
7 บ้านสามหลัง(ประชารังสรรค์) 5 1 1 7 8 1 3 1 12
8 บ้านท่ามักกะสัง 4 3 3 10 10 1 3 0 14
9 บ้านหนองรังสิต 4 3 2 9 12 6 3 4 21
10 บ้านปากคะยาง 4 2 2 8 7 5 2 2 14
11 บ้านคลองตาล(กระจ่างจินดา) 4 1 2 7 7 0 0 1 7
12 บ้านดงไทยวิทยา 4 1 0 5 9 4 1 2 14
13 บ้านกลางดง 3 3 0 6 13 3 4 0 20
14 อนุบาลศรีสัชนาลัย(บ้านหาดสูง) 3 2 3 8 13 7 5 4 25
15 บ้านธารชะอม 3 1 1 5 7 2 1 3 10
16 วัดคลองกระจง 3 1 0 4 5 0 0 1 5
17 บ้านซ่าน 3 0 2 5 4 3 1 2 8
18 บ้านปากสิน(ต้นประชานุเคราะห์) 3 0 1 4 5 2 3 1 10
19 บ้านห้วยไคร้ 3 0 1 4 4 3 2 1 9
20 บ้านห้วยโป้ 3 0 1 4 4 1 0 2 5
21 บ้านวังพิกุล 3 0 1 4 3 2 1 1 6
22 บ้านสันหีบ 3 0 0 3 6 2 4 4 12
23 วัดบ้านกรุ 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
24 บ้านแม่เทิน 2 6 0 8 9 1 2 4 12
25 บ้านสารจิตร 2 4 2 8 9 7 2 4 18
26 บ้านวังตามน 2 2 1 5 5 0 1 0 6
27 ป้วยมิ้ง 2 2 0 4 4 2 2 1 8
28 หาดเสี้ยววิทยา 2 1 1 4 4 2 0 1 6
29 บ้านใหม่โพธิ์งาม 2 1 0 3 3 1 3 0 7
30 บ้านแก่ง 2 0 2 4 5 3 2 0 10
31 บ้านหนองบัว (อำเภอศรีนคร) 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
32 ชุมชนบ้านคลองยาง 2 0 0 2 3 0 3 0 6
33 บ้านเตว็ดนอก(สร้อยสนประชาสรรค์) 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 3
34 บ้านป่าเลา 1 2 1 4 7 2 2 5 11
35 ไชยะวิทยา 1 2 0 3 7 7 4 1 18
36 บ้านโซกเปือย 1 1 2 4 4 0 2 0 6
37 บ้านแม่ทุเลา 1 1 1 3 5 0 1 0 6
38 บ้านบึงบอน 1 1 1 3 4 1 1 6 6
39 บ้านราวต้นจันทน์ 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 7
40 บ้านท่าชุม(ประชาอุทิศวิทยาคาร) 1 1 0 2 6 3 1 2 10
41 บ้านหนองยาว 1 1 0 2 4 1 2 0 7
42 บ้านดอนจันทร์ 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
43 บ้านธารน้ำทิพย์ 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 1 3
44 อนุบาลสวรรคโลก (คุ้งวารีวิทยา) 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 2 5
45 บ้านวัดโบสถ์ 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 2 2
46 บ้านสันติสุข 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 2 3
47 มิตรสัมพันธ์(เพียวอนุสรณ์) 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 2
48 บ้านดอยไก่เขี่ย 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
49 บ้านดงย่าปา 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 5
50 บ้านปางสา 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
51 บ้านพระปรางค์ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
52 วัดแสนตอ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
53 เชิงผา 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
54 บ้านไผ่ตะล่อม 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
55 วัดวังใหญ่ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
56 บ้านนาต้นจั่น 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
57 บ้านบุ่งสัก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
58 บ้านแม่ฮู้ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
59 บ้านแม่ท่าแพ 0 4 2 6 6 3 2 1 11
60 วัดปากน้ำ 0 3 0 3 2 4 3 2 9
61 บ้านไร่(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์155) 0 2 2 4 6 5 0 0 11
62 บ้านแม่ราก 0 2 1 3 3 1 2 0 6
63 บ้านเกาะตาเลี้ยง (ทองดีประชานุกูล) 0 2 1 3 0 2 0 2 2
64 บ้านป่างิ้ว(ราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 2 0 2 5 1 1 1 7
65 บ้านแม่คุ 0 2 0 2 3 2 0 0 5
66 บ้านร้องตลาด 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
67 บ้านป่ากุมเกาะ 0 1 1 2 3 7 1 0 11
68 เทวัญอำนวยวิทย์ 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
69 บ้านแม่บ่อทอง 0 1 1 2 2 2 0 0 4
70 บ้านวังแร่ 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 2 3
71 บ้านหัวฝาย 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
72 บ้านตึก 0 1 0 1 2 3 2 3 7
73 บ้านโป่งตีนตั่ง 0 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 6
74 บ้านปากสาน 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 3 3
75 บ้านปากคลองแดน 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 2 4
76 โรตารี่สวรรคโลก1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
77 วัดป่าถ่อน 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
78 วัดปากคลองช้าง 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2
79 วัดบ้านคลอง 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2
80 บ้านหนองแหน (อำเภอศรีนคร) 0 0 3 3 4 2 1 0 7
81 อนุบาลทุ่งเสลี่ยม(บ้านเหมืองนา) 0 0 3 3 4 0 2 2 6
82 บ้านขอนซุง 0 0 3 3 3 5 2 3 10
83 บ้านลำโชค 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2
84 วัดศรีสังวร 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 2 5
85 บ้านหนองกลับ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3
86 บ้านท่าโพธิ์ 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
87 บ้านวังธาร 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
88 บ้านเกาะน้อย 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 3
89 บ้านห้วยหยวก 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
90 วัดไผ่ล้อม 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
91 บ้านวังสมบูรณ์ 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 3
92 บ้านบึงงาม 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
93 หนองอ้อบำเพ็ญ 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
94 บ้านวังยายมาก 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
95 พุ่ยฮัว 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 2 10
96 บ้านห้วยตม 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 5
97 พระหฤทัยสวรรคโลก 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
98 บ้านฝั่งหมิ่น 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
99 บ้านวังไฟไหม้ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
100 บ้านเขาดินไพรวัน 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 5
101 บ้านวังลึก(ยุวนาฎชนูทิศ) 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 5 4
102 บ้านนาพง 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 5
103 บ้านโซกม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
104 วัดภูนก 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
105 บ้านดงคู่ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
106 บ้านทุ่งพล้อ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
107 บ้านห้วยเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
108 วัดคุ้งยาง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
109 บ้านท่าทอง (อุดมวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
110 บ้านหนองผักบุ้ง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
111 บ้านเตว็ดกลาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2
112 บ้านป่าคา 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
113 วัดเกาะ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
114 บ้านหนองแหน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
115 บ้านแม่สำ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
116 วัดเกาะน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
117 บ้านเขาทอง 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3
118 บ้านวังทอง 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3
119 บ้านแม่ทุเลาใน 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
120 วัดกรงทอง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
121 บ้านศาลาไก่ฟุบ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
122 วัดหนองโว้ง (อรรถกิจวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
123 บ้านนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3
124 หมอนสูงประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3
125 บ้านทับผึ้ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
126 บ้านทุ่งมหาชัย 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
127 บ้านคลองแห้ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
128 บ้านลานตาเมือง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
129 หนองช้าง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
130 บ้านดอนระเบียง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
131 บ้านไทยชนะศึก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
132 ศึกษาเกษตรศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
133 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 30 (ศรีสังวร) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
134 บ้านท่าชัย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
135 บ้านแสงสว่าง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
136 บ้านโคกกะทือ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
137 วัดโบราณหลวง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
138 บ้านท่าวิเศษ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
139 วัดตลิ่งชัน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
140 บ้านหนองบัว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
141 บ้านห้วยติ่ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
142 สามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
143 บ้านเกาะวงษ์เกียรติ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 บ้านดงจันทน์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 บ้านคลองวังทอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 บ้านสะท้อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 บ้านแม่สาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 วัดเตว็ดใน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 แม่สานสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 145 101 78 324 402 206 139 136 747