สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สุโขทัย เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านห้วยไคร้ 8 4 0 12 10 3 2 0 15
2 บ้านวังน้ำขาว 8 3 2 13 11 1 2 0 14
3 อนุบาลสุโขทัย 7 6 7 20 19 11 3 2 33
4 วัดหางตลาด 7 4 1 12 12 3 1 0 16
5 บ้านตลิ่งชัน 6 2 2 10 11 2 4 5 17
6 อนุบาลบ้านด่านลานหอย 4 5 0 9 11 3 3 0 17
7 บ้านน้ำพุ 4 3 0 7 4 2 2 1 8
8 บ้านกง(ราษฎร์อุทิศ) 4 2 1 7 4 2 3 0 9
9 บ้านวังโคนเปือย 4 0 2 6 4 2 1 1 7
10 บ้านน้ำเรื่อง 3 4 5 12 11 4 3 3 18
11 บึงหญ้า 3 4 2 9 7 1 0 1 8
12 วัดคูหาสุวรรณ(วันครู2504) 3 3 3 9 12 5 4 2 21
13 บ้านคลองตะเข้ 3 1 0 4 5 0 1 0 6
14 บ้านป่าสัก 3 0 1 4 4 3 1 1 8
15 บ้านลานกระบือ 2 7 2 11 10 0 1 1 11
16 บ้านวังไทร 2 3 1 6 5 2 0 1 7
17 บ้านหนองตลับ 2 2 0 4 4 1 1 1 6
18 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 2 2 0 4 3 5 3 2 11
19 บ้านเนินประดู่ 2 1 3 6 6 0 0 0 6
20 กวางตง 2 1 1 4 5 12 6 8 23
21 บ้านหนองเฒ่า 2 1 1 4 4 0 0 0 4
22 บ้านวังกร่าง 2 0 2 4 3 2 1 2 6
23 บ้านเขาทองผางับ 2 0 1 3 4 2 2 2 8
24 บ้านนากาหลง 2 0 1 3 2 1 3 1 6
25 วัดกกแรต 2 0 0 2 4 3 0 4 7
26 บ้านหนองจิกตีนเนิน 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3
27 วัดมุจลินทาราม 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 2 4
28 หนองหญ้าปล้อง(กม.78) 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
29 บ้านหนองบัว(จิตพินิจประชาสรรค์) 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 3
30 วัดคุ้งยางใหญ่ 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
31 บ้านดอนสำโรง 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
32 บ้านปากแคว 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
33 บ้านลานทอง 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
34 บ้านเมืองเก่า"ศรีอินทราทิตย์" 1 3 3 7 3 5 3 6 11
35 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 1 3 0 4 3 3 0 0 6
36 บ้านปากคลองร่วม 1 2 2 5 4 3 2 1 9
37 วัดปรักรัก 1 2 2 5 4 1 2 0 7
38 วัดท่าฉนวน 1 2 1 4 4 0 2 1 6
39 บ้านหนองกระดิ่ง 1 2 1 4 1 3 0 2 4
40 วัดปากพระ 1 1 4 6 4 3 3 2 10
41 วัดคุ้งยาง 1 1 3 5 6 3 1 1 10
42 อนุบาลคีรีมาศ(วัดบึง) 1 1 1 3 4 4 0 1 8
43 บ้านยางเมือง 1 1 0 2 3 0 1 0 4
44 วัดตาลเตี้ย 1 1 0 2 2 0 3 0 5
45 บ้านใหม่เจริญผล 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
46 สามัคคีวิทยา(สหกรณ์อุปถัมภ์) 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
47 บ้านหนองบัว 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 0 3
48 บ้านดงเดือย 1 0 2 3 1 1 2 3 4
49 บ้านวังตะคร้อ(ธนาคารกรุงเทพ5) 1 0 1 2 3 0 1 0 4
50 เชิงคีรี(สุวิชานวรวุฒิ) 1 0 1 2 2 2 1 0 5
51 บ้านวังแดด 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
52 บ้านด่าน 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
53 บ้านขุนนาวัง 0 3 1 4 4 5 3 4 12
54 บ้านวังหิน 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
55 วัดจันทร์(ลอมราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 3
56 บ้านวังทองแดง 0 1 3 4 1 3 0 2 4
57 ศรีมหาโพธิ์(ประชาสรรค์) 0 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 5
58 บ้านสามพวง(สามัคคีพิทยา) 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 3
59 บ้านเกาะนอก(ประชานุเคราะห์) 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 3
60 บ้านลานเอื้อง 0 1 1 2 0 2 2 0 4
61 บ้านวังขวัญ 0 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
62 บ้านประดู่เฒ่า 0 1 0 1 2 1 3 0 6
63 บ้านโป่งแค 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 2 3
64 วัดเสาหิน 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
65 บ้านนาเชิงคีรี 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
66 วัดศรีเมือง 0 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 5
67 วัดยางเอน 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
68 บ้านคลองไผ่งาม 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
69 บ้านวังหาด 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
70 บ้านป่ามะม่วง 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
71 บ้านใหม่สุขเกษม 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
72 บ้านกล้วย 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
73 บ้านวังลึก 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
74 อนุบาลกงไกรลาศ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
75 บ้านหนองเสาเถียร 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2
76 บ้านตะเข้ขานสามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 2 2 3 3 0 0 6
77 ศรีคีรีมาศวิทยา 0 0 2 2 1 5 0 2 6
78 บ้านวังวน 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 4
79 วัดหนองตาโชติ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
80 มหาตมาคานธีอนุสรณ์(น้ำตกสายรุ้ง) 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 3
81 วัดฤทธิ์(คำหมื่นปทุมานุสสรณ์) 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
82 วัดโบสถ์ 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
83 วัดดงยาง 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
84 บ้านหนองสามพญา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
85 บ้านลำคลองยาง 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
86 บ้านยางซ้าย(พรหมมาประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
87 บ้านไสยาศน์(ราษฎร์บูรณะ) 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3
88 บ้านยางแหลม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
89 บ้านนาไผ่ล้อม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
90 บ้านหนองตม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
91 บ้านเนินพยอม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
92 บ้านปากคลอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
93 บ้านสนามบิน(ประชาศึกษา) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
94 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
95 บ้านใหม่โพธิ์ทอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
96 บ้านโว้งบ่อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
97 บ้านนาสระลอย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
98 บ้านป้อมประชานุกูล 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
99 บ้านวังตะคร้อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
100 บ้านหนองตูม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
101 วัดทุ่ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
102 บ้านคลองน้ำเย็น 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
103 อนุบาลเมืองสุโขทัย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
104 วัดเต่าทอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 บ้านหนองไม้กอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 124 105 82 311 286 156 114 83 556