สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. พะเยา เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเชียงคำ (วัดพระธาตุสบแวน) 13 8 4 25 30 6 2 0 38
2 บ้านร่องส้าน 9 11 3 23 26 5 1 1 32
3 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 24 9 2 2 13 14 1 0 0 15
4 อนุบาลจุน (บ้านบัวสถาน) 8 13 3 24 35 16 7 0 58
5 เทศบาลเวียงลอ(บ้านปางป้อม) 8 4 4 16 19 7 0 2 26
6 บ้านใหม่ปางค่า (ภูลังกาอนุสรณ์) 6 8 4 18 22 7 2 2 31
7 ชุมชนบ้านบอน 6 3 6 15 15 11 3 1 29
8 บ้านน้ำมิน 6 2 4 12 13 4 1 4 18
9 บ้านดู่ 5 4 5 14 15 3 2 2 20
10 บ้านดอนมูล 5 4 3 12 20 6 1 1 27
11 บ้านแม่ต๋ำ 5 2 2 9 8 6 3 1 17
12 บ้านยางขาม 5 1 1 7 12 9 4 0 25
13 บ้านสบสา (สายใจ ดาลาล์ อนุสรณ์) 5 1 0 6 9 3 0 1 12
14 ปิยมิตรวิทยา 4 4 4 12 16 8 3 0 27
15 บ้านสระ 4 3 3 10 13 10 5 4 28
16 ชุมชนบ้านหลวง 4 2 1 7 11 5 2 2 18
17 อนุบาลภูซาง (บ้านดอนตัน) 4 1 1 6 8 5 2 1 15
18 ปาณัทคุณา 4 1 1 6 8 4 1 3 13
19 บ้านปงใหม่ 4 1 0 5 9 8 0 0 17
20 บ้านสันปูเลย 4 1 0 5 9 3 1 1 13
21 บ้านจำบอน 3 4 5 12 12 3 1 5 16
22 บ้านหล่ายฝายแก้ว 3 3 1 7 8 5 1 2 14
23 บ้านดอนไชยป่าแขม 3 2 2 7 12 9 1 3 22
24 บ้านทุ่งแต 3 2 2 7 8 3 0 0 11
25 ชุมชนบ้านดอนไชย 3 2 1 6 7 2 3 1 12
26 เทศบาลงิม (คือเวียงจ่ำ) 3 1 3 7 10 7 4 5 21
27 บ้านสถาน 2 6 2 10 12 3 1 3 16
28 บ้านแวนโค้ง 2 5 5 12 17 3 3 0 23
29 บ้านขุนกำลัง 2 4 1 7 12 4 3 2 19
30 บ้านพระนั่งดิน 2 2 2 6 9 4 0 0 13
31 ราชานุเคราะห์ 2 2 2 6 8 10 0 0 18
32 อนุบาลปง 2 2 2 6 8 2 4 0 14
33 บ้านธาตุขิงแกง 2 1 4 7 10 5 3 2 18
34 บ้านวังเค็มใหม่ 2 1 2 5 6 5 0 0 11
35 บ้านสบขาม 2 1 0 3 6 0 0 0 6
36 บ้านร่องย้าง 2 1 0 3 5 1 2 0 8
37 บ้านฮวก 2 1 0 3 4 3 1 0 8
38 ชุมชนบ้านห้วยงิ้ว 2 1 0 3 4 2 3 1 9
39 บ้านปางถ้ำ 2 0 2 4 7 2 2 0 11
40 บ้านหัวทุ่ง 2 0 1 3 5 2 1 0 8
41 บ้านสักลอ 2 0 0 2 3 3 0 0 6
42 บ้านแม่ทะลาย 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
43 บ้านบุญยืน 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
44 บ้านใหม่น้ำเงิน 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
45 บ้านสันติสุข 1 5 4 10 11 6 3 1 20
46 บ้านเลี้ยว 1 2 2 5 7 2 0 0 9
47 บ้านจุน 1 1 1 3 4 2 1 1 7
48 บ้านทุ่งหล่ม 1 1 0 2 5 4 0 1 9
49 บ้านหย่วน 1 1 0 2 4 0 1 1 5
50 บ้านผาฮาว 1 1 0 2 2 5 2 0 9
51 บ้านแกใหม่นิคม 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
52 บ้านโจ้โก้ 1 0 3 4 4 3 2 0 9
53 บ้านท่าม่าน 1 0 2 3 8 4 0 1 12
54 บ้านแก 1 0 1 2 4 2 1 1 7
55 ชุมชนบ้านเชียงบาน 1 0 1 2 4 0 1 1 5
56 บ้านน้ำปุก 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 1 4
57 บ้านสบบง 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 2
58 บ้านพวงพยอม 1 0 0 1 6 6 2 1 14
59 บ้านป่าสัก 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 0 8
60 บ้านดอนแก้ว 1 0 0 1 3 1 2 1 6
61 บ้านปงสนุก 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 3
62 บ้านปง 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
63 บ้านปัว 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
64 ชุมชนบ้านหนองเลา 0 3 3 6 11 6 3 2 20
65 ชัยชุมภู 0 2 1 3 5 1 0 0 6
66 บ้านสันหลวง 0 2 1 3 4 1 1 0 6
67 บ้านหนองท่าควาย 0 2 1 3 4 1 1 0 6
68 บ้านวังบง 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
69 บ้านปี้ 0 1 5 6 5 2 0 0 7
70 บ้านร่องแมด 0 1 3 4 6 2 2 0 10
71 บ้านควรเก๊าเงา 0 1 1 2 4 4 1 0 9
72 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่ง(อินมีอุปถัมภ์) 0 1 1 2 3 3 2 2 8
73 บ้านไชยสถาน 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
74 บ้านทุ่งกล้วย 0 1 0 1 5 2 0 1 7
75 บ้านห้วยกั้ง 0 1 0 1 5 1 0 0 6
76 บ้านเวียงลอ 0 1 0 1 4 5 1 2 10
77 สาธิตวิทยาเชียงคำ 0 1 0 1 3 6 3 3 12
78 บ้านผาลาด 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 2 6
79 บ้านแวน 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 1 5
80 ปัวพิทยา 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
81 บ้านดอนลาว 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
82 บ้านปงสนุก (เชียงม่วน) 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
83 บ้านสา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
84 บ้านใหม่ร่มเย็น 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
85 บ้านห้วยแม่แดง 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
86 บ้านนาบัว 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
87 บ้านม่วง 0 0 4 4 6 3 0 0 9
88 พงศ์อัมพรพิทยา 0 0 2 2 6 3 2 1 11
89 บ้านปางมดแดง 0 0 2 2 4 1 2 3 7
90 บ้านทุ่งมอก 0 0 2 2 4 0 3 2 7
91 บ้านบ่อเบี้ย 0 0 2 2 2 4 1 2 7
92 บ้านสักทุ่ง 0 0 1 1 4 6 1 0 11
93 บ้านผาตั้ง 0 0 1 1 4 2 1 0 7
94 บ้านบุญเรือง 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 2 5
95 บ้านท่าฟ้าเหนือ 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 1 4
96 บ้านสะแล่ง 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 6
97 บ้านหลวง 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
98 บ้านต้นผึ้ง 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
99 บ้านศรีเมืองชุม 0 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 8
100 บ้านควรดง 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
101 บ้านแฮะ (ปง) 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 0 5
102 บ้านสบทุ (คีรีราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านท่าฟ้าใต้ 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 2 8
104 บ้านแบ่ง 0 0 0 0 4 3 1 0 8
105 บ้านสร้อยศรี 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 7
106 บ้านทุ่งติ้ว 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
107 บ้านทุ่งเย็น 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 1 7
108 บ้านน้ำจุน 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 1 7
109 หฤทัยวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 6
110 อนุบาลเชียงม่วน 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 3 7
111 บ้านแม่ทาย 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
112 บ้านก๊อน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 3
113 บ้านดอนเงิน 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 1 7
114 บ้านทุ่งมอก (ราษฏร์อนุกุล) 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
115 บ้านนาอ้อม 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
116 บ้านหนุน 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
117 บ้านถ้ำผาลาด 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
118 บ้านปางผักหม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
119 บ้านสันกลางนาดอ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
120 บ้านทุ่งหนอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
121 บ้านฝายกวาง 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 6
122 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนเบ็ตตี้ดูเมน 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
123 บ้านร่องค้อม 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
124 บ้านแฮะ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2
125 บ้านปัวศรีพรม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
126 บ้านห้วยไคร้ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
127 บ้านดอนไชย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
128 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
129 บ้านป่าคา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
130 บ้านร้องเชียงแรง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
131 บ้านปางวัว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 191 158 144 493 741 377 134 103 1,252