สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. พะเยา เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านไร่อ้อย 15 8 6 29 31 6 1 0 38
2 บ้านภูเงิน 14 6 4 24 25 5 3 3 33
3 อนุบาลพะเยา 11 7 3 21 19 1 2 0 22
4 บ้านดง 9 1 1 11 13 4 5 2 22
5 บ้านต๋อม 6 6 3 15 16 4 9 4 29
6 บ้านดงอินตา 6 2 4 12 12 6 1 0 19
7 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ใส 6 1 0 7 11 3 2 1 16
8 บ้านร่องห้า 5 2 1 8 10 3 2 2 15
9 บ้านดงบุญนาค 5 1 4 10 9 1 2 1 12
10 บ้านจำไก่ 4 8 3 15 16 9 2 1 27
11 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 46 (ดอกคำใต้) 4 5 7 16 17 1 4 2 22
12 บ้านปาง 4 1 5 10 10 3 4 1 17
13 บ้านแม่กา 4 1 1 6 8 6 4 1 18
14 บ้านค่า 3 4 1 8 11 4 3 2 18
15 อนุบาลภูกามยาว 3 3 2 8 7 4 1 1 12
16 บ้านเหล่า 3 2 1 6 6 1 0 0 7
17 บ้านป่าตึง 3 2 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
18 บ้านอิงโค้ง 3 1 3 7 9 4 3 1 16
19 ชุมชนบ้านป่าแฝกสามัคคี 3 1 3 7 6 5 2 0 13
20 บ้านร่องจว้า 2 3 4 9 8 4 3 0 15
21 บ้านหนองหล่ม 2 3 2 7 6 6 5 0 17
22 บ้านห้วยแก้ว 2 3 1 6 7 3 2 0 12
23 บ้านแม่ใจ (แม่ใจเพาะวิทยาการ) 2 3 1 6 5 0 0 1 5
24 บ้านค่าบน 2 2 2 6 6 0 0 0 6
25 บ้านถ้ำประชานุเคราะห์ 2 2 1 5 6 2 1 0 9
26 บ้านโป่ง 2 1 2 5 3 3 0 0 6
27 บ้านศาลา 2 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
28 บ้านแม่จว้า 2 1 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
29 อนุบาลดอกคำใต้ (ชุมชนสันช้างหิน) 2 0 1 3 5 2 1 0 8
30 บ้านปิน 1 3 0 4 9 0 2 1 11
31 บ้านบุญเรือง(อินทะวงศานุเคราะห์) 1 2 3 6 7 2 0 0 9
32 บ้านห้วยบง 1 2 2 5 6 6 2 3 14
33 บ้านร่องคำ 1 2 0 3 6 1 1 0 8
34 ชุมชนบ้านแม่สุก 1 2 0 3 5 2 1 1 8
35 อนุบาลเมืองพะเยาบ้านโทกหวาก 1 1 2 4 6 4 2 1 12
36 บ้านแม่จว้าใต้ 1 1 2 4 3 1 0 0 4
37 บ้านป่าแฝกเหนือ 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
38 บ้านทุ่งต้นศรี 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 2 4
39 บ้านดาวเรือง(ธนาคารกรุงเทพ17) 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
40 บ้านถ้ำประชาบำรุง 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 2 3
41 บ้านแม่อิง 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 3
42 บ้านแม่นาเรือใต้ 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
43 บ้านจำป่าหวาย 1 0 1 2 1 7 3 2 11
44 บ้านม่วงคำ 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 1 3
45 บ้านทุ่งป่าข่า 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
46 บ้านป่าสักสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
47 บ้านสันจกปก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
48 บ้านหนองสระ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
49 บ้านปางงุ้น 0 4 2 6 9 8 2 3 19
50 อนุบาลแม่ใจ (บ้านศรีถ้อย) 0 4 1 5 9 6 1 1 16
51 บ้านดอกบัว(ราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 2 3 5 7 1 0 0 8
52 บ้านป่าคา 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
53 บ้านสันเวียงใหม่ 0 2 0 2 3 0 1 1 4
54 บ้านเจน(เจนจันทรานุกูล) 0 2 0 2 2 1 3 0 6
55 เจริญใจ 0 1 2 3 5 2 2 0 9
56 บ้านต๊ำพระแล 0 1 2 3 3 9 4 1 16
57 ตำบลสันป่าม่วง 0 1 2 3 0 3 0 0 3
58 บ้านกว้านเหนือ(สุทัศน์อุปถัมภ์) 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
59 บ้านใหม่ (ดอกคำใต้) 0 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
60 บ้านทุ่งหลวง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
61 บ้านสันต้นม่วง 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
62 บ้านห้วยเจริญราษฎร์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
63 บ้านไร่ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
64 บ้านดอกบัว(บุญมานุเคราะห์) 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2
65 บ้านสาง 0 0 2 2 2 1 1 0 4
66 บ้านใหม่ 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2
67 บ้านเนินสมบูรณ์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 3
68 บ้านต๊ำเหล่า 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
69 บ้านสันต้นผึ้ง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
70 บ้านป่าแฝกใต้ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
71 ชุมชนบ้านห้วยลาน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
72 บ้านห้วยเคียน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
73 บ้านแม่พริก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
74 บ้านต๊ำดอนมูล 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
75 บ้านโพธิ์ทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
76 บ้านวังขอนแดง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
รวม 150 123 101 374 424 154 95 46 673