สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. พะเยา เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านไร่อ้อย 19 8 6 33 36 6 1 0 43
2 บ้านภูเงิน 15 6 4 25 26 5 3 3 34
3 อนุบาลพะเยา 11 7 3 21 19 1 2 0 22
4 บ้านดง 10 1 2 13 15 4 5 2 24
5 บ้านดงอินตา 7 2 4 13 13 7 1 0 21
6 บ้านจำไก่ 6 9 3 18 19 10 2 1 31
7 บ้านต๋อม 6 6 3 15 16 4 9 4 29
8 บ้านร่องห้า 6 2 1 9 11 3 2 2 16
9 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ใส 6 1 0 7 11 3 2 1 16
10 บ้านดงบุญนาค 5 2 4 11 10 1 2 1 13
11 บ้านป่าตึง 5 2 0 7 7 1 0 0 8
12 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 46 (ดอกคำใต้) 4 5 8 17 18 1 4 2 23
13 บ้านปิน 4 5 1 10 14 1 2 3 17
14 บ้านเหล่า 4 2 1 7 8 1 0 0 9
15 บ้านปาง 4 1 6 11 10 4 4 1 18
16 ชุมชนบ้านป่าแฝกสามัคคี 4 1 3 8 7 5 2 0 14
17 บ้านแม่กา 4 1 1 6 8 6 4 1 18
18 บ้านค่า 3 4 1 8 11 4 3 2 18
19 ชุมชนบ้านแม่สุก 3 4 0 7 8 3 1 1 12
20 บ้านร่องจว้า 3 3 4 10 9 4 3 0 16
21 อนุบาลภูกามยาว 3 3 2 8 7 4 1 1 12
22 บ้านค่าบน 3 2 2 7 7 0 0 0 7
23 บ้านอิงโค้ง 3 1 3 7 9 4 3 1 16
24 บ้านหนองหล่ม 2 4 2 8 7 6 5 0 18
25 บ้านแม่ใจ (แม่ใจเพาะวิทยาการ) 2 4 1 7 6 0 0 1 6
26 บ้านห้วยแก้ว 2 3 1 6 7 3 2 0 12
27 บ้านดาวเรือง(ธนาคารกรุงเทพ17) 2 3 1 6 5 1 0 0 6
28 บ้านห้วยบง 2 2 3 7 8 6 2 3 16
29 บ้านถ้ำประชานุเคราะห์ 2 2 1 5 6 2 1 0 9
30 บ้านโป่ง 2 1 2 5 3 3 0 0 6
31 บ้านศาลา 2 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
32 บ้านแม่จว้า 2 1 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
33 อนุบาลดอกคำใต้ (ชุมชนสันช้างหิน) 2 0 1 3 5 2 1 0 8
34 บ้านม่วงคำ 2 0 1 3 2 1 1 2 4
35 บ้านดอกคำใต้ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
36 บ้านปางงุ้น 1 4 2 7 10 8 2 3 20
37 อนุบาลแม่ใจ (บ้านศรีถ้อย) 1 4 1 6 11 6 1 1 18
38 บ้านบุญเรือง(อินทะวงศานุเคราะห์) 1 3 3 7 8 2 0 0 10
39 ชุมชนบ้านตุ้มท่า 1 3 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
40 บ้านใหม่ 1 2 2 5 1 4 0 0 5
41 บ้านร่องคำ 1 2 0 3 6 1 1 0 8
42 บ้านป่าคา 1 2 0 3 4 1 0 0 5
43 อนุบาลเมืองพะเยาบ้านโทกหวาก 1 1 3 5 7 4 2 2 13
44 บ้านแม่จว้าใต้ 1 1 2 4 3 1 0 0 4
45 บ้านป่าแฝกเหนือ 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
46 บ้านแม่นาเรือใต้ 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 0 5
47 บ้านห้วยเคียน 1 1 1 3 1 3 0 1 4
48 บ้านทุ่งต้นศรี 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 3 5
49 บ้านห้วยเจริญราษฎร์ 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
50 บ้านถ้ำประชาบำรุง 1 0 3 4 3 1 0 2 4
51 บ้านแม่อิง 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 3
52 บ้านจำป่าหวาย 1 0 1 2 1 8 3 2 12
53 บ้านต๊ำม่อน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
54 บ้านทุ่งป่าข่า 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
55 บ้านป่าสักสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
56 บ้านสันจกปก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
57 บ้านหนองสระ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
58 บ้านดอกบัว(ราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 2 3 5 7 1 0 0 8
59 บ้านใหม่ (ดอกคำใต้) 0 2 0 2 5 1 0 0 6
60 บ้านสันเวียงใหม่ 0 2 0 2 3 0 1 1 4
61 บ้านเจน(เจนจันทรานุกูล) 0 2 0 2 2 1 3 0 6
62 บ้านไร่ 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 2
63 เจริญใจ 0 1 3 4 6 2 2 0 10
64 ตำบลสันป่าม่วง 0 1 3 4 0 4 0 1 4
65 บ้านต๊ำพระแล 0 1 2 3 3 9 4 1 16
66 บ้านกว้านเหนือ(สุทัศน์อุปถัมภ์) 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 2 2
67 บ้านทุ่งหลวง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
68 บ้านสันต้นม่วง 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
69 บ้านดอกบัว(บุญมานุเคราะห์) 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2
70 บ้านสาง 0 0 2 2 2 1 1 0 4
71 บ้านเนินสมบูรณ์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 3
72 บ้านต๊ำเหล่า 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
73 บ้านสันต้นผึ้ง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
74 บ้านป่าแฝกใต้ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
75 ชุมชนบ้านห้วยลาน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
76 บ้านแม่พริก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
77 บ้านวังขอนแดง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2
78 บ้านต๊ำดอนมูล 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
79 บ้านร่องปอ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
80 บ้านโพธิ์ทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
81 บ้านต๋อมดง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 184 143 112 439 479 174 95 56 748