สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เพชรบูรณ์ เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ชุมชนบ้านวังพิกุล 15 12 5 32 35 2 1 1 38
2 อนุบาลพร้อมจิต 7 5 1 13 17 3 1 2 21
3 บ้านแก่งหินปูน 7 2 2 11 14 2 0 0 16
4 บ้าน กม.35 6 5 1 12 11 3 3 2 17
5 บ้านหนองบัวขาว 6 2 2 10 11 2 0 4 13
6 บ้านโป่งบุญเจริญ 6 1 5 12 10 4 0 0 14
7 บ้านบ่อไทย 5 0 2 7 7 4 1 2 12
8 บ้านเนินถาวร 4 4 2 10 12 4 4 3 20
9 บ้านกลาง 4 3 3 10 15 1 1 1 17
10 ชุมชนบ้านพุเตย 4 3 3 10 13 5 0 0 18
11 บ้านโคกสำราญ 4 3 2 9 11 4 1 0 16
12 บ้านคลองทราย 4 2 3 9 11 2 3 0 16
13 อนุบาลหนองไผ่ 4 2 2 8 7 2 0 0 9
14 บ้านพญาวัง 4 2 0 6 5 2 1 0 8
15 บ้านหนองบัว 4 1 3 8 13 6 2 1 21
16 อนุบาลศรีเทพ 4 1 2 7 12 4 0 0 16
17 บ้านคลองกรวด 4 1 0 5 5 2 0 0 7
18 บ้านห้วยโป่ง-ไผ่ขวาง 4 1 0 5 5 1 0 1 6
19 บ้านรวมทรัพย์ 4 1 0 5 5 1 0 0 6
20 เพชรพินิตศึกษา 3 4 2 9 12 5 1 0 18
21 อนุบาลวัดในเรืองศรีวิเชียรบุรี 3 4 0 7 7 1 0 0 8
22 บ้านลำนารวย 3 3 6 12 9 3 0 0 12
23 บ้านหนองสรวง 3 3 2 8 9 2 0 0 11
24 บ้านลำตะคร้อ 3 3 1 7 8 0 1 0 9
25 บ้านนาตะกุด 3 2 3 8 7 1 0 1 8
26 กุลดิศวิทยานุสรณ์ 3 2 2 7 6 5 1 0 12
27 บ้านวังขอน 3 1 0 4 5 2 2 1 9
28 บ้านตะกุดงาม 3 1 0 4 5 2 0 0 7
29 บ้านหนองหมู 3 1 0 4 4 2 0 0 6
30 บ้านเนินคนธา 3 0 2 5 7 0 0 3 7
31 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 3 0 0 3 6 2 1 0 9
32 อนุบาลจุฬาภัทร 2 6 3 11 15 2 1 0 18
33 บ้านตะกุดไผ่ 2 4 3 9 9 2 0 0 11
34 บ้านวังไผ่ 2 4 3 9 8 5 2 0 15
35 บ้านหนองสะแก 2 3 5 10 11 2 0 0 13
36 บ้านบึงนาจาน 2 3 2 7 13 2 0 2 15
37 บ้านกองทูล 2 2 2 6 5 3 2 0 10
38 อนุบาลบึงสามพัน 2 2 1 5 5 7 3 0 15
39 บ้านหนองจอกวังกำแพง 2 2 0 4 5 1 2 1 8
40 วัดซับบอนวิทยา 2 1 3 6 8 4 0 0 12
41 บ้านนาไร่เดียว 2 1 2 5 4 0 1 0 5
42 บ้านเกาะแก้ว 2 1 1 4 4 1 0 1 5
43 บ้านเขาพลวง 2 1 1 4 4 1 0 0 5
44 ใจจำนงศึกษา 2 1 1 4 4 0 0 0 4
45 บ้านโคกคงสมโภชน์ 2 1 1 4 3 1 0 0 4
46 บ้านโคกสง่านาข้าวดอ 2 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
47 บ้านซับน้อย 2 1 0 3 3 4 0 0 7
48 บ้านวังขาม 2 0 1 3 6 1 0 0 7
49 บ้านซับสมบูรณ์ 2 0 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
50 บ้านเพชรละคร 2 0 0 2 3 2 0 0 5
51 บ้านถ้ำมงคลชัย 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
52 บ้านฟุบสะแก 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
53 ชุมชนบ้านโภชน์ 1 6 3 10 10 5 2 2 17
54 บ้านซับไม้แดง 1 3 2 6 10 1 0 0 11
55 บ้านหนองชุมแสง 1 3 0 4 4 1 0 1 5
56 สัมพันธ์วิทยา 1 2 4 7 8 4 0 0 12
57 บ้านใหม่วิไลวัลย์ 1 2 4 7 7 0 0 0 7
58 อุดมวิทยา 1 2 2 5 11 5 3 0 19
59 บ้านวังท่าดี 1 2 2 5 6 0 0 0 6
60 บ้านห้วยทราย 1 2 2 5 5 4 0 0 9
61 บ้านลำตาเณร 1 2 1 4 4 0 1 0 5
62 บ้านวังไลย์ 1 2 0 3 4 2 1 1 7
63 ชุมชนบ้านโคกสะอาด 1 1 2 4 7 1 0 0 8
64 บ้านนาเฉลียงใต้ 1 1 2 4 5 3 0 0 8
65 บ้านนาทุ่ง 1 1 1 3 5 2 2 1 9
66 บ้านไทรงาม 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
67 บ้านคลองกะโบน 1 1 0 2 4 2 0 0 6
68 บ้านโคกสะอาด 1 1 0 2 3 1 1 1 5
69 บ้านเข็มทอง 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
70 บ้านวังใหญ่ 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 4
71 บ้านหนองบัวทอง 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
72 บ้านคลองกระจังวังไทร 1 1 0 2 1 4 0 1 5
73 บ้านซับน้อยพัฒนา 1 0 2 3 6 2 0 0 8
74 บ้านโคกกรวด 1 0 2 3 4 1 1 0 6
75 แสงธรรมวิทยา 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 0 6
76 วิทยานนท์ศึกษา 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
77 บ้านท่าแดง 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
78 บ้านท่าโรง 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
79 บ้านซับตะแบก 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2
80 บ้านโคกเจริญ 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
81 เพชรบูรณ์การ์เด้นฮิลล์ 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
82 บ้านท่าไม้ทอง 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 5
83 บ้าน กม.30 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
84 บ้านซับกระถินทอง 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
85 บ้านซับกระโซ่ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
86 บ้านดาดอุดม 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
87 บ้านโคกสง่า 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
88 บ้านกระทุ่มทองประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
89 บ้านนาเฉลียง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
90 บ้านราหุล 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
91 บ้านร่องหอยพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
92 บ้านเขาคลัง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
93 บ้านไร่ขอนยางขวาง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
94 บ้านโคกรังน้อย 0 3 2 5 6 0 0 0 6
95 อนุบาลกาญจนาวิทยา 0 3 0 3 6 1 1 1 8
96 บ้านเนินสะอาด 0 2 3 5 5 1 3 0 9
97 บ้านหนองย่างทอย 0 2 1 3 6 4 0 2 10
98 ศิริรัตน์วิทยา 0 2 1 3 4 4 0 0 8
99 บ้านหนองสะแกสี่ 0 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
100 บ้านซับวารินทร์ 0 2 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
101 บ้านโคกหิน 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 2
102 บ้านคลองดู่ 0 1 3 4 6 2 0 1 8
103 บ้านปากตก 0 1 2 3 5 2 0 0 7
104 บ้านหนองไม้สอ 0 1 2 3 5 0 0 0 5
105 บ้านซับบอน 0 1 2 3 2 0 0 1 2
106 บ้านปู่จ้าว 0 1 2 3 1 1 0 1 2
107 บ้านศรีมงคล 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
108 บ้านบุมะกรูด 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
109 บ้านหัวโตก 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 4
110 บ้านพงษ์เพชรอนุสรณ์ 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
111 บ้านโคกกรวด 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
112 บ้านไทรทอง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
113 บ้านสันเจริญโป่งสะทอน 0 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 5
114 บ้านไร่เหนือ 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
115 บ้านทุ่งเศรษฐี 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
116 บ้านคลองยาง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
117 บ้านจัดสรร 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
118 บ้านท่าสวาย 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
119 บ้านน้ำร้อน 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
120 บ้านเขายางโปร่ง 0 0 3 3 5 0 0 0 5
121 บ้านท่าด้วง 0 0 2 2 5 0 1 1 6
122 บ้านรังย้อย 0 0 1 1 3 2 3 0 8
123 บ้านตีบใต้ 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
124 บ้านบึงสามพัน 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
125 บ้านโคกปรือ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
126 วัดเขาเจริญธรรม 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 4
127 บ้านแควป่าสัก 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 4
128 ปาลพันธุ์วิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
129 วีรสัมพันธ์วิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
130 บ้านสระหมื่นเชียง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
131 สมอทอดศึกษา 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
132 เซนต์กาเบรียลสันติพัฒนา 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
133 บ้านวังน้อย 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
134 บ้านสระกรวด 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
135 บ้านสระแก้ว 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
136 บ้านนาน้ำโครม 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 3
137 โชติวิทยา 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
138 รัฐประชานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
139 บ้านบึงกระจับ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
140 บ้านซับเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
141 บ้านทรัพย์เกษตร 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
142 บ้านน้ำอ้อม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
143 บ้านเนินพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
144 บ้านโคกสะแกลาด 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3
145 บ้านสระประดู่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
146 บ้านหนองโป่ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
147 บ้านศรีเทพน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
148 ชุมชนบ้านท่าเสา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
149 บ้านซับหินเพลิง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
150 บ้านซับอีลุม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
151 บ้านด่านไทรสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
152 บ้านบ่อรัง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
153 บ้านม่วงชุม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
154 บ้านสามัคคีพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
155 บ้านโคกตะขบ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
156 บ้านวังอ่าง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
157 บ้านแสงมณีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
158 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
159 บ้านไร่ตาพุฒ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 219 181 164 564 682 224 72 49 978