สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เพชรบูรณ์ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเพชรบูรณ์ 19 11 4 34 47 3 1 5 51
2 บ้านยาวี-ห้วยโป่ง 12 5 5 22 33 5 4 1 42
3 บ้านเขาชะโงก 11 8 2 21 22 3 1 2 26
4 บ้านดงมูลเหล็ก 11 0 2 13 13 0 1 1 14
5 เซนต์โยเซฟศรีเพชรบูรณ์ 7 4 5 16 19 1 1 0 21
6 บ้านเนินสง่า 7 1 2 10 10 1 0 0 11
7 บ้านท่าข้าม 6 6 5 17 22 6 4 1 32
8 อนุบาลวังโป่ง 6 5 5 16 22 4 1 1 27
9 บ้านวังแซ่กลอย 6 2 2 10 15 3 0 1 18
10 เสรีศึกษา 5 7 1 13 18 3 0 1 21
11 เมืองเพชรบูรณ์ 5 6 1 12 17 3 4 3 24
12 บ้านโป่งหว้า 5 2 2 9 18 7 6 2 31
13 บ้านวังหิน 4 4 5 13 19 5 3 2 27
14 บ้านนางั่ว (เจริญวิทยาคาร) 4 2 5 11 17 7 2 2 26
15 อนุบาลชนแดน 3 6 7 16 25 15 5 4 45
16 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 3 3 5 11 22 3 0 2 25
17 บ้านสักแห้ง 3 2 2 7 11 5 2 4 18
18 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 57 จังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ 3 1 2 6 7 0 0 0 7
19 บ้านวังพลับ 3 1 0 4 8 0 0 1 8
20 บ้านตะเบาะ 3 0 2 5 12 3 5 2 20
21 บ้านยางลาด 3 0 2 5 11 3 2 0 16
22 บ้านห้วยสะแก 2 7 4 13 20 5 3 5 28
23 บ้านขมวด 2 2 0 4 8 3 2 0 13
24 บ้านวังโค้ง 2 2 0 4 8 2 2 1 12
25 คลองห้วยนาพัฒนาการ 2 2 0 4 8 1 0 0 9
26 บ้านลาดแค 2 1 3 6 7 2 2 1 11
27 บ้านชัยมงคล 2 1 2 5 10 0 1 2 11
28 บ้านสามแยกวังชมภู 2 1 2 5 6 5 1 3 12
29 บ้านศาลาลาย 2 1 0 3 6 0 2 1 8
30 โลมนิลวงศ์อนุสรณ์ 2 0 1 3 5 0 1 0 6
31 บ้านใหม่วังตะเคียน 2 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
32 บ้าน กม.2 2 0 0 2 5 5 1 1 11
33 บ้านน้ำลัด 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
34 บ้านคลองปลาหมอ 1 6 3 10 13 5 2 3 20
35 บ้านโพธิ์ทอง 1 5 0 6 13 5 3 2 21
36 บ้านโคกยาว 1 3 2 6 8 4 3 2 15
37 บ้านดงขุยใต้ 1 2 5 8 11 3 0 0 14
38 บ้านซับเปิบ 1 2 0 3 8 3 1 0 12
39 บ้านวังรวก 1 2 0 3 3 0 0 1 3
40 บ้านโตก 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
41 บ้านโนนตูม 1 1 0 2 4 2 0 1 6
42 บ้านป่าแดง 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 1 4
43 ลูกจันทน์ปิยะอุย 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
44 บ้านดงขุย 1 0 2 3 4 3 0 1 7
45 น้ำอ้อมประชาสรรค์ 1 0 1 2 5 5 0 0 10
46 บ้านกกจั่น 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 1 3
47 บ้านป่าบง 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
48 บ้านตะกุดจั่น 1 0 0 1 5 1 0 1 6
49 บ้านกงกะยาง 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
50 บ้านห้วยแหน 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 4
51 บ้านคลองห้วยนา 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 2
52 เซนต์นีโอศรีชนแดน 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
53 บ้านไร่ฝาย 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
54 บ้านน้ำเดื่อใต้ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
55 อนุบาลตริณศิลป์ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
56 ตาดหมอกวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
57 บ้านหนองแหวน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
58 บ้านชอนไพร 0 2 1 3 11 0 1 1 12
59 บ้านปากน้ำ 0 2 1 3 9 3 0 1 12
60 บ้านโป่งตาเบ้า 0 2 1 3 3 2 0 0 5
61 บ้าน กม.28 0 2 0 2 6 0 0 2 6
62 บ้านวังขอนมิตรภาพที่ 137 0 2 0 2 5 4 0 1 9
63 บ้านทรัพย์พุทรา 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
64 บ้านห้วยผักไล 0 1 2 3 7 4 1 1 12
65 บ้านน้ำเดื่อ 0 1 1 2 5 2 1 0 8
66 บ้านโคกหนองจอก 0 1 1 2 5 1 0 0 6
67 สำราญราษฎร์วิทยา 0 1 1 2 5 1 0 0 6
68 บ้านระวิง 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
69 บ้านเขาสัก 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
70 บ้านเขาน้อย 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 1 2
71 บ้านทุ่งแค 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
72 บ้านดง 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1
73 บ้านท่ากกตาล 0 1 0 1 5 1 2 1 8
74 สายสมร 0 1 0 1 5 1 0 0 6
75 บ้านหัวนา 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
76 บ้านคลองสาร 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
77 บ้านด่านช้าง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
78 ธาราคีรี 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
79 บ้านตะกุดเป้า 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
80 ชุมชนบ้านวังกระดาษเงิน 0 0 3 3 8 3 0 0 11
81 บ้านโป่งนกแก้ว 0 0 3 3 4 0 1 0 5
82 บ้านเฉลียงลับ 0 0 2 2 5 0 0 2 5
83 บ้านวังศาล 0 0 2 2 4 1 2 1 7
84 บ้านสะแกงาม 0 0 2 2 2 3 2 0 7
85 บ้านท่าพล (ท่าพลวิทยาคาร) 0 0 1 1 7 2 2 0 11
86 บ้านกกไทร 0 0 1 1 5 1 1 0 7
87 บ้านโนนสะอาด 0 0 1 1 4 2 1 4 7
88 บ้านอมกง 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 6
89 บ้านบุฉนวน 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
90 บ้านสะเดียง 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
91 บ้านเขาขาด 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
92 บ้านนา 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
93 บ้านห้วยไคร้ 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
94 บ้านดงลาน 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 0 9
95 บ้านโคก 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 2 7
96 ชุมชนบ้านน้ำร้อน 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
97 การไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคสงเคราะห์ 2 (บ้านพนานิคม) 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 6
98 บ้านโนนตะแบก 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 6
99 บ้านนายม 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
100 บ้านห้วยงาช้าง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
101 บ้านโคกเจริญ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
102 บ้านคลองน้ำคัน 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 2 6
103 บ้านน้ำเลา 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
104 บ้านวังใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
105 บ้านซับข่อย 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
106 บ้านวังหินซอง 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
107 บ้านทุ่งหินปูน 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4
108 บ้านลำป่าสักมูล 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
109 บ้านป่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 2
110 บ้านคลองสำโรง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
111 บ้านถ้ำแก้ว 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
112 บ้านเขาบ่อทอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
113 บ้านบง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
114 บ้านหลุง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
115 บ้านวังซอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
116 บ้านวังปลาช่อน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
117 บ้านซับเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
118 บ้านบุ่งกกเรียง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
119 บ้านวังขอน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
120 บ้านวังทอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
121 บ้านหนองระมาน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
122 บ้านเขาคณฑา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
123 บ้านหนองกลอย 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
124 บ้านโพธิ์งาม 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
125 บ้านยางหัวลม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
126 บ้านซับขลุง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
127 บ้านถ้ำน้ำบัง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
128 บ้านทางข้าม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
129 บ้านยางกุด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
130 บ้านกล้วย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
131 บ้านซับสีทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
132 บ้านบุ่งคล้า 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
133 บ้านวังชะนาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
134 บ้านหนองตาด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
135 บ้านห้วยนาค 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
136 บ้านโคกสำราญ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
137 บ้านผาทอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
138 บ้านเนินสว่าง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
139 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
140 บ้านดงหลง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
141 บ้านห้วยตูม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
142 บ้านโตกใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
143 กิตติพิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 177 145 129 451 772 227 98 113 1,097