สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. พิษณุโลก เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 วัดโบสถ์ 15 4 7 26 27 13 5 3 45
2 บ้านป่าแดง 8 4 4 16 18 4 1 2 23
3 บ้านนาล้อม 7 7 1 15 19 3 1 3 23
4 ชุมชนวัดย่านขาด 7 3 4 14 26 11 4 2 41
5 ราษฎร์ศรัทธาวิทยา 6 1 1 8 8 2 0 2 10
6 บ้านหนองกะท้าว 5 4 4 13 15 10 3 3 28
7 วัดกระบังมังคลาราม 5 3 1 9 9 7 4 8 20
8 จันทราพระกิตติคุณ 5 2 4 11 13 7 2 4 22
9 ชุมชนดิฏฐอำรุง 5 1 2 8 11 5 0 1 16
10 บ้านหนองหิน 4 6 3 13 14 7 1 3 22
11 บ้านท่าสะแก 4 4 5 13 16 4 3 0 23
12 วัดหางไหล 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
13 บ้านชาติตระการ 3 5 3 11 13 4 2 1 19
14 วัดห้วยดั้ง 3 4 1 8 9 2 0 0 11
15 บ้านป่าสัก(ทศพลอนุสรณ์) 3 2 3 8 10 7 4 2 21
16 วัดหินลาด 3 1 1 5 11 8 4 4 23
17 หนองสะแกประชานุกูล 3 1 0 4 8 7 1 2 16
18 วัดสนามไชย 3 0 1 4 8 2 1 3 11
19 บ้านแยง 3 0 1 4 7 3 1 2 11
20 วัดเสนาสน์ 3 0 1 4 5 8 2 1 15
21 ศึกษาวิทย์ 3 0 0 3 6 2 0 1 8
22 บ้านห้วยเฮี้ย 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
23 นครไทยวิทยาคม 2 7 6 15 25 9 5 4 39
24 บ้านสวนเมี่ยง 2 6 3 11 13 1 2 2 16
25 เทศบาลพิรามอุทิศ 2 4 3 9 9 0 0 0 9
26 ภูขัดรวมไทยพัฒนา 2 3 1 6 10 1 2 2 13
27 บ้านแก่งคันนา 2 2 0 4 4 3 3 1 10
28 วัดคลองตาล 2 1 1 4 5 4 2 0 11
29 วัดน้ำคบ 2 1 1 4 5 3 1 4 9
30 บ้านนาจาน 2 1 1 4 4 4 2 0 10
31 ชุมชน 8 ราษฎร์อุทิศพิทยา 2 1 0 3 7 5 6 1 18
32 บ้านร่มเกล้า 2 1 0 3 5 6 3 0 14
33 วัดเซิงหวาย 2 0 2 4 4 3 0 1 7
34 วัดเขาน้อย 2 0 2 4 3 2 1 0 6
35 เทศบาล 1 หนองตมศึกษา 2 0 1 3 5 1 1 1 7
36 วัดวังมะด่าน 2 0 1 3 4 4 0 1 8
37 วัดวังวน 2 0 0 2 4 1 2 1 7
38 บ้านคลองทำเนียบ 2 0 0 2 3 2 0 1 5
39 บ้านห้วยทรายเหนือ 1 3 2 6 6 6 1 0 13
40 วัดท้องโพลง 1 3 0 4 7 10 9 4 26
41 บ้านคลองช้าง 1 3 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
42 บ้านพร้าว 1 2 3 6 11 4 3 0 18
43 บ้านเนินทอง 1 2 2 5 7 3 1 2 11
44 บ้านห้วยท้องฟาน 1 2 2 5 7 0 1 0 8
45 กัลยาณิวัฒนา ๑ 1 2 1 4 13 9 6 5 28
46 บ้านห้วยเจียง 1 2 1 4 7 0 0 0 7
47 บ้านนาขุมคัน 1 2 1 4 5 6 0 2 11
48 บ้านหนองขาหย่าง 1 2 0 3 1 0 7 3 8
49 วัดคลองมะเกลือ 1 1 2 4 10 6 5 5 21
50 ญาณนเรศว์รพัฒนาพิทยาคม 1 1 2 4 6 8 1 2 15
51 บางยางพัฒนา 1 1 2 4 6 1 1 0 8
52 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 23 1 1 1 3 8 2 0 2 10
53 บ้านเนินสุวรรณ 1 1 1 3 6 7 2 6 15
54 ห้วยปลาไหล 1 1 1 3 4 2 2 2 8
55 วัดสะพานหิน 1 1 0 2 6 3 2 0 11
56 วัดเหล่าขวัญ 1 1 0 2 3 4 1 1 8
57 บ้านหาดใหญ่ 1 1 0 2 3 2 1 1 6
58 แก่งบ้านยางป่าคาย 1 1 0 2 2 1 4 0 7
59 บ้านบุ่งวิทยา 1 0 3 4 7 0 0 0 7
60 วัดบ่อภาค 1 0 2 3 9 5 5 4 19
61 บ้านนาเปอะ 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
62 บ้านวัดโบสถ์ 1 0 1 2 8 4 3 0 15
63 บ้านบึงวิทยา 1 0 1 2 5 1 2 2 8
64 ประชาสงเคราะห์พิทยา 1 0 1 2 4 3 4 0 11
65 บ้านนาไก่เขี่ย 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 1 6
66 บ้านน้ำภาคน้อย 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
67 บ้านท่ากระดุน 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
68 วัดท่าช้าง 1 0 0 1 5 6 1 0 12
69 บ้านเข็กใหญ่ 1 0 0 1 5 3 3 2 11
70 วัดวงฆ้อง 1 0 0 1 3 4 1 0 8
71 บ้านป่าซ่าน 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
72 วัดวังงิ้วงาม 1 0 0 1 2 3 3 0 8
73 บ้านหนองกระบาก 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
74 บ้านลาดคื้อ 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
75 บ้านขอนสองสลึง 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
76 บ้านนาฟองแดง 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
77 บ้านแก่งเจ็ดแคว 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
78 บ้านน้ำจวง 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
79 วัดทองแท้ 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
80 บ้านน้ำพริก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
81 ชุมชนวัดบ้านดง 0 4 2 6 8 8 2 2 18
82 บ้านนาโพธิ์นาจาน 0 3 2 5 7 1 1 2 9
83 เกษตรสุขราษฎร์บำรุง 0 2 2 4 9 11 5 4 25
84 ทับยายเชียงวิทยา 0 2 1 3 7 5 2 0 14
85 วัดนาขุม 0 2 1 3 3 6 1 2 10
86 บ้านห้วยน้ำไซ 0 2 0 2 4 6 2 4 12
87 วัดทุ่งตาเปรี้ยว 0 2 0 2 3 5 0 1 8
88 บ้านแก่งหว้าแก่งไฮ 0 1 3 4 8 6 1 2 15
89 ผดุงวิทยา 0 1 3 4 6 6 3 2 15
90 วัดบ้านน้อย 0 1 2 3 3 5 2 0 10
91 บ้านหลังเขา 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 1 5
92 บ้านขุนน้ำคับ 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
93 บ้านน้ำโจน 0 1 1 2 2 5 0 1 7
94 สหภาพแรงงานการไฟฟ้าฯ 0 1 0 1 2 6 2 0 10
95 วัดธรรมาราม 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 5
96 วัดย่านยาวประชานุกูล 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
97 บ้านท่าหนองปากพาน 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
98 บ้านขวดน้ำมัน 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 4
99 บ้านห้วยน้ำปลา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
100 บ้านท่าหินลาด 0 1 0 1 1 3 1 0 5
101 ราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 1 0 1 1 2 2 0 5
102 บ้านปากรอง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
103 บ้านห้วยทรายทอง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
104 บ้านห้วยเหิน 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
105 ชุมชนบ้านท่างาม 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
106 บ้านบึงธรรมโรง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
107 วัดคันโช้ง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
108 ชุมชน 17 บ้านนาตาดี 0 0 3 3 4 7 1 6 12
109 วิทยสัมพันธ์ 0 0 2 2 4 14 8 6 26
110 บ้านโคกใหญ่ 0 0 2 2 4 2 1 1 7
111 วัดหนองมะคัง 0 0 1 1 3 6 1 3 10
112 บ้านหนองปลิง 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 5
113 บ้านแก่งบัวคำ 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 5
114 วัดหอกลอง 0 0 1 1 1 4 1 2 6
115 ศรีภิรมย์พิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
116 บ้านหนองลาน 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
117 วัดเมมสุวรรณาราม 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
118 วัดวังไม้แก่น 0 0 1 1 0 3 3 0 6
119 บ้านนาหนอง 0 0 0 0 4 2 2 4 8
120 บ้านน้ำทองน้อย 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 1 5
121 บ้านนาเมือง 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
122 บ้านนาทุ่งใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 7
123 บ้านห้วยหมากหล่ำ 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 7
124 บ้านหนองไผ่ 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 4 6
125 วัดหัวเขาสมอคร้า 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 2 7
126 วัดท่าสี่ร้อย 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
127 วัดนาขาม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
128 บ้านห้วยช้างแทง 0 0 0 0 1 4 3 2 8
129 บ้านเนินมะคึด 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 5
130 บ้านหนองห้าง 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 2 8
131 บ้านบุ่งตารอด 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 3 5
132 ศึกษากุลบุตร 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4
133 บ้านหนองกระดาษ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
134 บ้านคลองตกวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 2
135 ประชาอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
136 บ้านบุ่งผลำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
137 บ้านห้วยน้ำไซ (สาขาร่องกล้า) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
138 บ้านกกม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
139 ประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
140 วัดทับยายเชียง 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 4
141 บ้านแก่งทุ่ง 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 7
142 บ้านห้วยตีนตั่ง 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 4
143 บ้านน้ำหัก 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
144 บ้านถ้ำพริก 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 5
145 บ้านโป่งกะเฌอ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 3
146 บ้านนาหล่ม 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
147 บ้านน้ำลอม 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
148 ตชด.อาทรอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
149 บ้านนาแฝก 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
150 บ้านบุ่งปลาฝา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
151 บ้านน้ำกุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
152 บ้านป่ารวก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
153 บ้านยางโกลน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
154 วัดหนองหม้อแกง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
155 บ้านนาตอน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1
156 วัดสมอสุวรรณาราม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
157 ศิริราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
158 บ้านหนองมะคัง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
159 มะต้องประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
160 บ้านมะต้อง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 เขาไร่ศรีราชา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 179 149 137 465 711 477 218 201 1,406