สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. พิษณุโลก เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 วัดโบสถ์ 15 5 7 27 28 13 6 3 47
2 บ้านนาล้อม 10 7 2 19 23 4 1 3 28
3 ชุมชนวัดย่านขาด 9 4 4 17 29 11 4 2 44
4 บ้านป่าแดง 8 4 5 17 20 4 1 2 25
5 บ้านป่าสัก(ทศพลอนุสรณ์) 6 3 4 13 15 7 4 2 26
6 ราษฎร์ศรัทธาวิทยา 6 1 1 8 8 2 0 2 10
7 บ้านชาติตระการ 5 6 5 16 18 4 2 1 24
8 บ้านหนองกะท้าว 5 5 4 14 16 10 3 3 29
9 วัดกระบังมังคลาราม 5 3 1 9 10 7 4 8 21
10 บ้านนาขุมคัน 5 3 1 9 10 7 0 2 17
11 จันทราพระกิตติคุณ 5 2 4 11 13 7 2 4 22
12 ชุมชนดิฏฐอำรุง 5 1 2 8 12 5 1 1 18
13 บ้านหนองหิน 4 7 3 14 15 9 1 3 25
14 บ้านท่าสะแก 4 4 5 13 16 5 3 0 24
15 บ้านนาจาน 4 1 2 7 7 5 2 0 14
16 วัดเสนาสน์ 4 0 1 5 8 9 2 1 19
17 วัดหางไหล 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
18 บ้านสวนเมี่ยง 3 6 5 14 16 2 2 2 20
19 วัดห้วยดั้ง 3 4 1 8 9 2 0 0 11
20 บ้านห้วยน้ำไซ 3 2 0 5 7 6 2 4 15
21 วัดหินลาด 3 1 1 5 11 8 4 4 23
22 หนองสะแกประชานุกูล 3 1 0 4 8 7 1 2 16
23 บ้านแยง 3 0 3 6 8 4 1 2 13
24 วัดเซิงหวาย 3 0 2 5 5 3 0 1 8
25 วัดสนามไชย 3 0 1 4 8 2 1 3 11
26 วัดวังมะด่าน 3 0 1 4 5 4 0 1 9
27 ศึกษาวิทย์ 3 0 0 3 6 2 0 1 8
28 บ้านลาดคื้อ 3 0 0 3 4 1 1 0 6
29 บ้านห้วยเฮี้ย 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
30 นครไทยวิทยาคม 2 7 6 15 26 9 5 4 40
31 เทศบาลพิรามอุทิศ 2 4 3 9 9 0 0 0 9
32 ภูขัดรวมไทยพัฒนา 2 3 1 6 10 1 2 2 13
33 กัลยาณิวัฒนา ๑ 2 2 1 5 16 9 6 5 31
34 บ้านเนินสุวรรณ 2 2 1 5 9 8 2 6 19
35 บ้านแก่งคันนา 2 2 0 4 5 3 3 1 11
36 วัดคลองตาล 2 1 2 5 7 4 2 0 13
37 บ้านวัดโบสถ์ 2 1 1 4 11 4 3 0 18
38 วัดน้ำคบ 2 1 1 4 5 3 1 4 9
39 ห้วยปลาไหล 2 1 1 4 5 2 2 2 9
40 ชุมชน 8 ราษฎร์อุทิศพิทยา 2 1 0 3 7 5 6 1 18
41 บ้านร่มเกล้า 2 1 0 3 5 7 3 0 15
42 บ้านหาดใหญ่ 2 1 0 3 5 2 1 1 8
43 ราษฎร์สามัคคี 2 1 0 3 3 2 2 0 7
44 แก่งบ้านยางป่าคาย 2 1 0 3 3 1 4 0 8
45 วัดเขาน้อย 2 0 2 4 3 2 1 0 6
46 เทศบาล 1 หนองตมศึกษา 2 0 1 3 5 1 1 1 7
47 บ้านคลองทำเนียบ 2 0 1 3 4 2 0 1 6
48 วัดทองแท้ 2 0 1 3 2 0 2 0 4
49 วัดท่าช้าง 2 0 0 2 6 6 1 0 13
50 วัดวังวน 2 0 0 2 4 1 2 1 7
51 บ้านเนินทอง 1 4 3 8 9 4 1 2 14
52 บ้านคลองช้าง 1 4 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
53 เกษตรสุขราษฎร์บำรุง 1 3 2 6 12 13 5 4 30
54 บ้านห้วยท้องฟาน 1 3 2 6 8 0 1 0 9
55 บ้านห้วยทรายเหนือ 1 3 2 6 6 6 1 0 13
56 วัดท้องโพลง 1 3 0 4 8 12 9 4 29
57 บ้านพร้าว 1 2 3 6 11 5 3 0 19
58 บางยางพัฒนา 1 2 2 5 8 1 1 0 10
59 บ้านห้วยเจียง 1 2 1 4 7 0 0 0 7
60 วัดสะพานหิน 1 2 0 3 8 4 3 0 15
61 บ้านหนองขาหย่าง 1 2 0 3 1 0 7 3 8
62 วัดคลองมะเกลือ 1 1 2 4 12 6 6 5 24
63 ญาณนเรศว์รพัฒนาพิทยาคม 1 1 2 4 6 8 1 2 15
64 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 23 1 1 1 3 9 6 0 2 15
65 บ้านน้ำภาคน้อย 1 1 1 3 6 1 1 0 8
66 บ้านน้ำโจน 1 1 1 3 3 5 0 1 8
67 บ้านแก่งเจ็ดแคว 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 1 4
68 บ้านท่าหินลาด 1 1 1 3 2 4 1 0 7
69 วัดเหล่าขวัญ 1 1 0 2 4 4 1 1 9
70 บ้านบุ่งวิทยา 1 0 3 4 7 0 0 0 7
71 วัดบ่อภาค 1 0 2 3 9 5 5 4 19
72 วิทยสัมพันธ์ 1 0 2 3 6 15 8 6 29
73 บ้านนาเปอะ 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
74 บ้านบึงวิทยา 1 0 1 2 6 2 2 2 10
75 ประชาสงเคราะห์พิทยา 1 0 1 2 4 3 4 0 11
76 บ้านนาไก่เขี่ย 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 1 6
77 บ้านท่ากระดุน 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
78 บ้านเข็กใหญ่ 1 0 0 1 5 3 4 2 12
79 บ้านป่าซ่าน 1 0 0 1 4 2 0 0 6
80 วัดวงฆ้อง 1 0 0 1 3 4 1 0 8
81 วัดวังงิ้วงาม 1 0 0 1 3 3 3 0 9
82 บ้านนาฟองแดง 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
83 บ้านหนองกระบาก 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
84 บ้านขอนสองสลึง 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
85 บ้านน้ำจวง 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
86 เขาไร่ศรีราชา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
87 บ้านน้ำพริก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
88 ชุมชนวัดบ้านดง 0 5 2 7 9 9 2 2 20
89 บ้านนาโพธิ์นาจาน 0 3 2 5 7 1 1 2 9
90 ทับยายเชียงวิทยา 0 2 1 3 7 6 2 0 15
91 วัดนาขุม 0 2 1 3 5 6 1 2 12
92 วัดทุ่งตาเปรี้ยว 0 2 0 2 3 5 0 1 8
93 วัดคันโช้ง 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
94 บ้านแก่งหว้าแก่งไฮ 0 1 3 4 9 7 2 2 18
95 ผดุงวิทยา 0 1 3 4 7 6 3 2 16
96 วัดบ้านน้อย 0 1 2 3 3 5 2 0 10
97 บ้านหลังเขา 0 1 1 2 6 3 1 1 10
98 บ้านขุนน้ำคับ 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
99 บ้านนาหนอง 0 1 0 1 5 3 2 4 10
100 บ้านขวดน้ำมัน 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 6
101 สหภาพแรงงานการไฟฟ้าฯ 0 1 0 1 2 6 2 0 10
102 วัดธรรมาราม 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 5
103 วัดย่านยาวประชานุกูล 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
104 บ้านท่าหนองปากพาน 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
105 บ้านห้วยน้ำปลา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
106 ชุมชนบ้านท่างาม 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
107 บ้านปากรอง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
108 บ้านห้วยเหิน 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
109 บ้านห้วยทรายทอง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
110 บ้านบึงธรรมโรง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
111 ชุมชน 17 บ้านนาตาดี 0 0 4 4 5 9 2 6 16
112 บ้านโคกใหญ่ 0 0 2 2 4 2 1 1 7
113 บ้านหนองปลิง 0 0 2 2 3 3 0 1 6
114 บ้านหนองลาน 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2
115 บ้านแก่งบัวคำ 0 0 1 1 4 3 0 1 7
116 วัดหนองมะคัง 0 0 1 1 3 6 1 3 10
117 บ้านนาทุ่งใหญ่ 0 0 1 1 3 4 2 0 9
118 วัดหอกลอง 0 0 1 1 1 4 2 2 7
119 ศรีภิรมย์พิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
120 วัดเมมสุวรรณาราม 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
121 วัดวังไม้แก่น 0 0 1 1 0 3 3 0 6
122 บ้านน้ำทองน้อย 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 1 5
123 บ้านหนองไผ่ 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 4 7
124 บ้านนาเมือง 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
125 บ้านห้วยหมากหล่ำ 0 0 0 0 2 3 3 0 8
126 วัดหัวเขาสมอคร้า 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 2 7
127 วัดท่าสี่ร้อย 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
128 วัดนาขาม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
129 บ้านบุ่งตารอด 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 3 7
130 บ้านห้วยช้างแทง 0 0 0 0 1 4 3 2 8
131 บ้านเนินมะคึด 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 5
132 บ้านหนองห้าง 0 0 0 0 1 3 5 2 9
133 ศึกษากุลบุตร 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4
134 บ้านนาหล่ม 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
135 บ้านหนองกระดาษ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
136 บ้านคลองตกวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 3
137 ประชาอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
138 บ้านบุ่งผลำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
139 บ้านห้วยน้ำไซ (สาขาร่องกล้า) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
140 บ้านกกม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
141 ประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
142 วัดทับยายเชียง 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 5
143 บ้านแก่งทุ่ง 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 7
144 บ้านห้วยตีนตั่ง 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 4
145 บ้านน้ำหัก 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
146 บ้านถ้ำพริก 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 5
147 บ้านโป่งกะเฌอ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 3
148 บ้านน้ำลอม 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
149 ตชด.อาทรอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
150 บ้านนาแฝก 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
151 บ้านบุ่งปลาฝา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
152 บ้านนาตอน 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 2
153 บ้านน้ำกุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
154 บ้านป่ารวก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
155 บ้านยางโกลน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
156 วัดหนองหม้อแกง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
157 วัดสมอสุวรรณาราม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
158 ศิริราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
159 บ้านหนองมะคัง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
160 มะต้องประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
161 บ้านมะต้อง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 219 170 157 546 827 516 234 201 1,577