สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. พิษณุโลก เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านเนินมะปราง 32 23 15 70 74 11 4 1 89
2 พิณพลราษฎร์ ตั้งตรงจิตร 12 16 8 8 32 29 13 5 7 47
3 บ้านเข็ก 14 4 3 21 23 6 5 1 34
4 วัดบ้านมุง 11 7 5 23 24 4 0 1 28
5 บ้านหินประกาย 8 2 1 11 15 2 1 2 18
6 บ้านน้ำริน 7 5 5 17 20 4 0 0 24
7 ศึกษาลัย 7 4 2 13 19 7 2 3 28
8 ชุมชน 2 บ้านกกไม้แดง 6 4 0 10 13 0 1 2 14
9 บ้านวังโพรง 6 0 4 10 10 1 0 0 11
10 วัดสุพรรณพนมทอง 5 2 2 9 13 2 0 0 15
11 บ้านเขาสมอแคลง(ริ้วศิริวัฒน์อุปถัมภ์) 4 5 5 14 16 11 3 0 30
12 บ้านซำรัง 4 5 3 12 12 4 0 3 16
13 บ้านน้อยซุ้มขี้เหล็ก 4 2 1 7 8 2 1 1 11
14 บ้านวังดินเหนียว 4 0 1 5 5 1 0 0 6
15 บ้านม่วงหอม(สนง.สลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์43) 3 6 5 14 11 9 1 2 21
16 บ้านบึงพร้าว 3 5 1 9 13 3 0 2 16
17 ชุมชน 15 บ้านเนินสว่าง 3 2 3 8 10 9 4 1 23
18 นาพราน 3 2 3 8 7 4 2 1 13
19 บ้านวังขวัญ 3 2 0 5 5 1 0 1 6
20 รัฐราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 2 6 6 3 2 1 11
21 บ้านคลองเมือง 3 1 0 4 5 1 0 2 6
22 บ้านวังยางราษฎร์สามัคคี 3 1 0 4 3 3 3 1 9
23 บ้านสะเดา 2 5 7 14 15 7 1 0 23
24 ป่าไม้อุทิศ6 (ค่ายลูกเสือแก่งซอง) 2 3 5 10 7 2 4 1 13
25 บ้านเนินสะอาด 2 3 2 7 5 5 2 3 12
26 บ้านลำภาศ 2 3 2 7 3 6 0 0 9
27 บ้านปากยาง 2 3 0 5 11 2 0 1 13
28 วัดท่ามะขาม 2 2 1 5 4 2 2 0 8
29 ชมชน12ท่าตาลประชาสฤษฎ์ 2 2 1 5 3 5 1 1 9
30 บ้านแก่งจูงนาง 2 2 0 4 6 2 3 0 11
31 บ้านวังดินสอ 2 2 0 4 6 0 0 0 6
32 บ้านพัฒนาดงน้อย 2 1 3 6 3 2 1 2 6
33 บ้านหนองปรือ 2 1 2 5 6 3 0 1 9
34 บ้านน้ำปาด 2 0 1 3 3 1 3 0 7
35 บ้านวังพรม 2 0 1 3 3 1 0 1 4
36 บ้านผาท่าพล 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
37 บ้านแก่งกุลาสามัคคี 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
38 วัดท่าหมื่นราม 1 4 6 11 13 4 1 2 18
39 องค์การอุตสาหกรรมป่าไม้ 2 1 3 2 6 7 1 1 1 9
40 บ้านท่าข้าม 1 3 2 6 6 3 1 1 10
41 ชุมชนบ้านไทรย้อย 1 3 0 4 2 5 1 1 8
42 วัดราษฎร์สโมสร 1 2 4 7 7 5 0 0 12
43 บ้านวังตาดราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 2 0 3 5 0 0 1 5
44 บ้านแม่ระกา 1 1 2 4 9 3 2 0 14
45 บ้านพุกระโดน 1 1 2 4 4 1 0 0 5
46 บ้านน้ำยาง 1 1 2 4 4 0 2 0 6
47 บ้านซำหวาย 1 1 1 3 3 2 1 2 6
48 บ้านป่าขนุน 1 1 1 3 2 1 2 0 5
49 วัดวังพิกุล 1 1 0 2 4 2 0 1 6
50 บ้านโป่งปะ 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
51 บ้านทุ่งเอี้ยงสามัคคี 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
52 บ้านตอเรือ 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
53 ชมชน 3 บ้านเนินกุ่ม 1 0 6 7 8 7 4 3 19
54 บ้านทุ่งน้อย 1 0 2 3 5 1 2 0 8
55 บ้านชมภู 1 0 2 3 2 1 2 0 5
56 บ้านเจริญผล 1 0 1 2 3 3 1 1 7
57 บ้านเนินทองราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
58 บ้านห้วยบ่อทอง 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
59 วัดพันชาลี 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
60 บ้านหนองดู่ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
61 บ้านยางโทน 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
62 วัดสนามคลีตะวันตก 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
63 บ้านดินทอง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
64 บ้านเนินดินราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
65 บ้านใหม่ไพรมณีมิตรภาพที่ 118 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
66 บ้านใหม่ชัยเจริญ 0 7 2 9 11 2 1 0 14
67 ประชาสรรค์วิทยา 0 4 1 5 6 2 1 0 9
68 ราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 0 3 1 4 2 2 1 0 5
69 สามัคคีธรรม 0 2 1 3 2 1 1 1 4
70 บ้านไทรดงยั้ง 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 2
71 คุรุประชาชนูทิศ(วันครู 2504) 0 1 6 7 3 4 2 0 9
72 ห้วยพลู 0 1 3 4 3 3 1 2 7
73 วัดกรุงศรีเจริญ 0 1 1 2 4 3 0 0 7
74 วัดสนามคลีตะวันออก 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 4
75 บ้านใหม่พนมทอง 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 4
76 รักไทยร่มเกล้าอุปถัมภ์ 0 1 1 2 2 1 2 0 5
77 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 4
78 บ้านหนองงา 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 3
79 บ้านน้ำพรม 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
80 บ้านเนินไม้แดง 0 1 0 1 1 1 3 2 5
81 ธีรบัญชร 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
82 บ้านกลาง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
83 บ้านวังนกแอ่น 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านวังไม้ตอก 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
85 ประชาสามัคคี 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
86 วัดท่านา 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
87 หัวเขาราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
88 บ้านซำตะเคียน(ลส.ชบ.สมุทรปราการอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 3 3 4 0 1 1 5
89 บ้านเขาน้อย 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 4
90 บ้านแถววังน้ำใส 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
91 บ้านวังสาร 0 0 1 1 1 2 3 1 6
92 บ้านโคกวังสาร 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
93 บ้านผารังหมี 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
94 บ้านเขาดิน 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
95 บ้านใหม่ทองประเสริฐ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
96 วัดปลวกง่าม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
97 บ้านหนองสระพัง 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 1 5
98 บ้านแก่งสฤษดิ์เสนาอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 5
99 บ้านซำเตย(ประกอบนงนุชอุปภัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
100 วัดดงข่อย 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
101 ราษฎร์เจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
102 บ้านทุ่งยาว 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
103 บ้านหนองพระ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
104 บ้านหนองกลด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
105 วัดดงหมี 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
106 บ้านสระเศรษฐี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
107 บ้านถ้ำเต่า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
108 บ้านคลองเป็ด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
109 บ้านหนองขมิ้น 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
110 บ้านแม่เทียบ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
111 วัดบางกระทุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
112 เอ.เจ. เนินมะปราง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 วัดบางสะพานประพันธ์ชนานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 วัดแหลมพระธาตุ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 บ้านเขาเขียว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 210 179 155 544 603 230 100 77 933