สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. พิจิตร เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 เทศบาล 2 วัดชัยมงคล 14 8 3 25 28 7 4 2 39
2 อนุบาลบางมูลนาก “ราษฎร์อุทิศ” 13 5 5 23 28 1 1 0 30
3 วังก้านเหลือง 11 6 4 21 28 4 3 0 35
4 วัดโพทะเล 9 5 3 17 18 5 0 1 23
5 อนุบาลโพทะเล "รัฐบำรุง" 8 6 4 18 27 5 3 1 35
6 วัดชัยศรี 6 4 3 13 17 2 0 0 19
7 วัดพร้าว 5 4 2 11 14 4 5 1 23
8 วัดป่าเรไร 5 1 2 8 8 1 2 0 11
9 บ้านน้อย “ปรึกอุทิศ” 4 6 2 12 12 5 3 1 20
10 ชุมชนวัดโพธิ์ทอง “ปกาสิตวิทยา” 4 5 3 12 17 4 0 0 21
11 วัดป่าแดง 4 4 0 8 11 2 1 1 14
12 บ้านไดปลาดุกราษฎร์ศรัทธาทรงธรรม 4 3 2 9 9 2 0 1 11
13 บ้านโป่งวัวแดง 4 3 1 8 11 10 2 0 23
14 อนุบาลอำเภอบางมูลนาก(วัดห้วยเขน) 3 3 8 14 24 13 4 0 41
15 วัดทับหมัน 3 3 4 10 19 5 3 1 27
16 วัดหนองกอไผ่ 3 3 2 8 8 2 2 1 12
17 วัดใหม่วังหว้า 3 2 3 8 9 3 0 0 12
18 บ้านไดลึก “ประชานุสรณ์” 3 2 0 5 8 3 0 1 11
19 วัดบ้านท้ายน้ำ 3 1 3 7 7 1 1 0 9
20 วัดคงคาราม 3 1 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
21 บุรพรัตน์วิทยาคาร 3 0 0 3 11 2 3 0 16
22 วัดบ้านท่านั่ง 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
23 บ้านบึงทับจั่น “ทศอุปถัมภ์” 2 4 4 10 15 9 3 1 27
24 วัดวังเรือน 2 4 3 9 12 5 1 1 18
25 ดรุณบัณฑิตพิทยา 2 3 2 7 13 9 3 0 25
26 บางมูลนาก(ราษฎร์อุทิศ) 2 2 6 10 16 2 2 0 20
27 อนุบาลบึงนาราง (ห้วยแก้ว) 2 1 2 5 13 2 2 1 17
28 บ้านทุ่งพรหมทอง “ราษฎร์สามัคคี” 2 1 1 4 7 6 2 1 15
29 วัดคลองคูณ 2 1 0 3 5 1 1 1 7
30 วัดไดอีเผือก 2 0 1 3 6 3 0 0 9
31 ชุมชนบ้านบางคลาน(เงินอนุสรณ์) 2 0 1 3 5 2 1 0 8
32 บ้านศรีศรัทธามิตรภาพที่ 176 2 0 1 3 4 0 1 0 5
33 วัดวังแดง 2 0 0 2 3 0 2 0 5
34 โถงจื้อ 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
35 วัดวังสำโรง 1 4 2 7 9 4 1 0 14
36 สี่แยกเขาดิน 1 4 0 5 15 5 4 0 24
37 วัดบ้านพังน้อย 1 3 1 5 1 3 1 0 5
38 ชุมชนทะนงบ้านไร่ 1 2 4 7 9 5 6 0 20
39 วัดบึงน้ำกลัด 1 2 3 6 7 2 1 0 10
40 ชุมชนวังหลุมวิทยาคาร 1 2 1 4 10 2 1 0 13
41 วัดเขาทราย 1 2 1 4 9 3 2 2 14
42 ดงตะขบราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 1 2 0 3 7 3 1 1 11
43 ห้วยพุกวิทยา 1 2 0 3 5 3 0 0 8
44 สิริวัฒนา 1 2 0 3 5 2 0 0 7
45 เทศบาลทับคล้อ 1 2 0 3 4 3 0 0 7
46 บ้านใหม่ราษฎร์ดำรง 1 1 4 6 9 3 0 0 12
47 บ้านไดรัง (ราษฎร์อุทิศ) 1 1 2 4 9 2 2 2 13
48 วัดธงไทยยาราม 1 1 2 4 6 0 1 0 7
49 บ้านแหลมรัง “ราษฎร์บำรุง” 1 1 1 3 5 4 0 1 9
50 วัดวังไคร้ 1 1 1 3 4 2 0 0 6
51 วัดลำประดาใต้ 1 1 0 2 3 2 3 0 8
52 วัดหนองสองห้อง 1 0 4 5 7 2 2 0 11
53 บ้านวังแดง 1 0 3 4 4 3 0 0 7
54 เยาวชนศึกษา 1 0 1 2 9 6 1 1 16
55 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งน้อย “พิพัฒน์โสภณวิทยา” 1 0 1 2 6 4 0 1 10
56 วัดบ้านบางลายใต้ 1 0 1 2 2 2 2 0 6
57 บ้านทุ่งใหญ่ 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
58 ชุมชนวัดสายดงยาง 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
59 บ้านเขาพระ 1 0 0 1 3 3 1 0 7
60 บุญส่งวิทยานุสรณ์ 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
61 วัดทับปรู 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
62 วัดคลองข่อย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
63 วัดบ้านห้วยยาว 0 2 1 3 11 1 1 0 13
64 วัดวังหว้า 0 1 3 4 9 3 2 0 14
65 ไทยรัฐวิทยา60(บ้านเขาตะพานนาก) 0 1 2 3 7 2 2 0 11
66 วัดเขารวก 0 1 2 3 6 7 1 1 14
67 บ้านท่าบัว “รัฐประชานุเคราะห์” 0 1 2 3 5 1 0 0 6
68 หัวเฉียว 0 1 2 3 3 2 0 0 5
69 วัดวังตะกู 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
70 บ้านวังพร้าว 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
71 วัดบ้านท่ามะไฟ 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 2 2
72 บ้านหนองตะแบก 0 1 0 1 5 3 0 0 8
73 สำนักขุนเณร(หลวงพ่อเขียนอุทิศ) 0 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 8
74 วัดสัตตวนาราม 0 1 0 1 4 2 0 0 6
75 บ้านทุ่งทอง 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
76 บ้านหนองบัว 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
77 วัดหนองสนวน 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
78 บ้านบึงประดู่ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
79 อนุบาลดงเจริญ (วังงิ้ว) 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
80 เทพประทาน 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 2
81 วัดใหม่ดงเจริญ 0 0 2 2 9 4 2 0 15
82 วัดบ้านท่าขมิ้น 0 0 2 2 4 2 0 0 6
83 เขาพนมกาวหนองนกยาง 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 4
84 อนุบาลทับคล้อ "แม่น้อยบุญช่วยอุทิศ" 0 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 4
85 วัดหนองน้ำเต้า 0 0 1 1 6 2 0 0 8
86 ศรีประสิทธิ์วิทยา 0 0 1 1 5 5 1 0 11
87 บ้านหนองแขม 0 0 1 1 5 3 1 0 9
88 บ้านยี่มุ่ย 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
89 บ้านคีรีเทพนิมิต 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
90 บ้านเนินโพธิ์ 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
91 วัดศรีรัตนวราราม 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
92 บ้านเนินแค 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
93 วัดบ้านหนองดง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
94 วัดบ้านบึงนาราง “แก้ววิทยาคาร” 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 0 8
95 บ้านเขานกยูง 0 0 0 0 3 3 2 0 8
96 วัดวังหินเพลิง 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
97 บ้านบางพล้อยางหลวง 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
98 วัดบ้านบางลายเหนือ 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
99 บ้านปากน้ำ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
100 วัดต้นชุมแสง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
101 บ้านห้วงปลาไหล “สิงหะวิทยา” 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
102 เทศบาล ๑ บางมูลนาก 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
103 วัดมะกอกงอ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
104 บ้านหนองจะปราบ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
105 วัดบ้านคลองข่อย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
106 วัดลำประดาเหนือ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
107 บ้านเนินทราย 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 3
108 บ้านน้ำผึ้ง “วิจิตรวุฒิกรอุปถัมภ์” 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
109 บ้านหนองหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
110 บ้านห้วยตาดำ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
111 บ้านหนองจอก 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
112 บางไผ่ราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
113 บ้านวังกะทะ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
114 บ้านเนินม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
115 อนุบาลตะพานหิน(หนองพยอม) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
116 จันทวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
117 ชุมชนวัดหนองคล้ายางพะเนียด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
118 บ้านสามบึงบาตร 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
119 บ้านไร่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
120 วัดขวาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
121 วัดห้วยเรียงกลาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
122 วัดโพธิ์ลอย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
123 วัดใดวน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
124 วัดคลองทองหลาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
125 วัดลำประดากลาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
126 วัดสัตตศิลาอาสน์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
127 บ้านวังตายศ "ราษฎร์สามัคคี" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 วัดหนองง้าว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 170 143 141 454 729 274 118 34 1,121