สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครสวรรค์ เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ปรียาโชติ 47 10 3 0 60
2 อนุบาลหนองบัว(เทพวิทยาคม) 35 2 2 0 39
3 อนุบาลท่าตะโก 26 4 2 0 32
4 สามมิตร 20 8 2 0 30
5 บ้านทำนบ 17 4 0 0 21
6 อนุบาลไพศาลี (โคกเดื่อประชาสรรค์) 16 3 2 2 21
7 ชุมชนบ้านหัวหวาย 15 6 4 3 25
8 วังวิทยา 15 6 1 0 22
9 บ้านคลองลาน 14 2 2 0 18
10 ชุมชนบ้านหัวพลวง(รัฐพรมมณีอุทิศ) 14 0 0 0 14
11 บ้านโพธิ์ประสาท 13 7 2 1 22
12 สหชาติเศรษฐกิจวิทยา 13 5 1 1 19
13 อุดมพัฒนา 13 2 0 0 15
14 บ้านเขาล้อ(เขาล้อประชาชนูทิศ) 12 3 2 0 17
15 วัดสว่างวงษ์(ตาคลีประชานุกูล) 11 4 3 2 18
16 บ้านลำพยนต์ 11 4 2 0 17
17 วัดสายลำโพงเหนือ 11 2 2 0 15
18 บ้านเขามะเกลือ 11 0 1 0 12
19 วัดพนมเศษ 10 5 4 0 19
20 สระงาม 10 2 3 0 15
21 ธารทหาร(แสงสว่างอุปถัมภ์) 10 1 2 1 13
22 บ้านคลองกำลัง 9 9 3 0 21
23 บ้านนาขอม 9 2 1 1 12
24 อนุบาลตากฟ้า 9 0 1 2 10
25 บ้านคลองตักน้ำ 9 0 0 0 9
26 วัดเขาฝา 8 7 1 2 16
27 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์ประสิทธิ์สุทธิสุวรรณ) 8 6 2 0 16
28 บ้านหนองบัวตากลาน 8 4 0 0 12
29 บ้านวังกระโดนน้อย 8 3 0 1 11
30 วัดดอนคา 8 2 0 1 10
31 ชุมชนวัดห้วยร่วม 8 0 0 1 8
32 บ้านหนองสะเอ้ง 8 0 0 0 8
33 จงซันเซียะเซี่ยว 8 0 0 0 8
34 ชุมชนบ้านกระดานหน้าแกล 7 5 0 0 12
35 วัดหนองจิกรี(เจริญสุขประชานุเคราะห์) 7 4 1 0 12
36 บ้านเขาดิน 7 2 2 0 11
37 บ้านโพนทอง 6 3 0 3 9
38 ชุมชนบ้านน้ำวิ่ง 6 2 3 0 11
39 บ้านดำรงรักษ์ (ประชาอุทิศ) 6 2 2 1 10
40 บ้านเขานางต่วม 6 2 0 2 8
41 วัดท่าสุ่ม 6 2 0 0 8
42 นิมิตศึกษา 6 1 3 0 10
43 อนุบาลตาคลี(ทหารอากาศบำรุง) 6 0 1 0 7
44 บ้านห้วยหอม 6 0 0 0 6
45 บ้านเทวฤทธิ์พันลึก(ศรีอุบลอุปถัมภ์) 6 0 0 0 6
46 บ้านวังกระโดนใหญ่ 5 5 2 1 12
47 รังสรรค์วิทยา 5 5 0 2 10
48 บ้านหนองหลวง 5 4 4 1 13
49 บ้านราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 5 3 3 0 11
50 บ้านแคทราย(ซ่อนกลิ่นอุปถัมภ์) 5 1 1 0 7
51 บ้านหนองพังพวย 5 1 1 0 7
52 บ้านเขาน้อย 5 1 0 0 6
53 บ้านกระทุ่มทอง 5 1 0 0 6
54 บ้านเนินบ่อทอง 5 0 1 0 6
55 บ้านเขาธรรมบท 5 0 0 2 5
56 บ้านเขาปูน 5 0 0 0 5
57 บ้านหัวถนนเหนือ(รัฐประชาชนูทิศ) 4 4 0 0 8
58 บ้านโคกสามัคคี 4 3 0 0 7
59 บ้านหัวเขาตาคลี 4 2 1 0 7
60 บ้านหนองไม้แดง 4 2 1 0 7
61 วัดเทพสุทธาวาส 4 2 0 1 6
62 บ้านหนองเต็งรัง 4 1 4 0 9
63 บ้านโคกสะอาด 4 1 0 1 5
64 บ้านซับสมบูรณ์ 4 1 0 0 5
65 บ้านวังแรง 4 1 0 0 5
66 บ้านบ่อไทยสามัคคี 4 1 0 0 5
67 บ้านหนองโบสถ์ 4 1 0 0 5
68 วัดหนองสีนวล 4 1 0 0 5
69 วัดหนองเสือ 4 1 0 0 5
70 บ้านหนองดู่ 4 0 1 0 5
71 วัดห้วยลำไย 4 0 0 0 4
72 บ้านเขาใหญ่ 4 0 0 0 4
73 อนุบาลศรีวิชัยรัตน์ 3 3 1 0 7
74 บ้านตะคร้อ(รัฐประชาชนูทิศ) 3 2 2 0 7
75 บ้านร่องหอย 3 2 1 0 6
76 วัดจันเสน 3 1 3 2 7
77 วัดสายลำโพงใต้ 3 1 0 0 4
78 บ้านวังคาง 3 0 1 0 4
79 วัดประชาสรรค์ 3 0 0 0 3
80 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 3 0 0 0 3
81 บ้านคลองบอน 3 0 0 0 3
82 บ้านหลักสิบเก้าสามัคคี 3 0 0 0 3
83 บ้านหนองไผ่(หนองบัว) 2 2 0 0 4
84 บ้านตุ๊กแก 2 1 1 1 4
85 กิจจานุศาสตร์ 2 1 1 0 4
86 บ้านชอนเดื่อ(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 111) 2 1 0 0 3
87 ประดับวิทย์ 2 1 0 0 3
88 บ้านพนมรอก 2 1 0 0 3
89 บ้านหนองกะเปา 2 1 0 0 3
90 อุสาหะวิทยา 2 0 1 1 3
91 บ้านห้วยน้ำลาด 2 0 1 0 3
92 บ้านดงมัน 2 0 0 0 2
93 บ้านพุนกยูง 2 0 0 0 2
94 วัดท่าตะโก 2 0 0 0 2
95 วัดโพธิ์ศรี 2 0 0 0 2
96 ห้วยวารีใต้ 2 0 0 0 2
97 ชุมชนวัดหัวถนนใต้(นิยุตประชาสรรค์) 2 0 0 0 2
98 จันทนานุสรณ์ 2 0 0 0 2
99 บ้านชะลอมแหน 2 0 0 0 2
100 บ้านหนองสีซอ 2 0 0 0 2
101 วัดหนองโพ(นิวาสานุสรณ์) 2 0 0 0 2
102 บ้านโคกกระดี่ 1 2 0 1 3
103 วัดเวฬุวัน 1 2 0 0 3
104 บ้านโคกเจริญ 1 2 0 0 3
105 วัดสายลำโพงกลาง 1 2 0 0 3
106 บ้านหนองแอก 1 2 0 0 3
107 บ้านห้วยตะโก 1 1 1 0 3
108 ประชาอุปถัมภ์ 1 1 1 0 3
109 วัดหนองคูน้อย 1 1 1 0 3
110 วัดหนองหม้อ 1 1 0 0 2
111 วันครู(2504) 1 1 0 0 2
112 วัดหนองไผ่ไพศาลี(สวัสดิ์อรุณอุปถัมภ์) 1 1 0 0 2
113 จันทร์ฉายวิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
114 บ้านรังงาม 1 1 0 0 2
115 บ้านวังทองประชานุกูล 1 1 0 0 2
116 วัดช่องแค 1 1 0 0 2
117 วัดห้วยธารทหาร 1 0 1 0 2
118 บ้านวังข่อย 1 0 1 0 2
119 วัดสำโรงชัย 1 0 1 0 2
120 รวมมิตรวิทยา(คังคะเกตุอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 1 1
121 บ้านทับลุ่มประชาพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1
122 วัดวาปีรัตนาราม 1 0 0 1 1
123 วัดหนองหญ้ารังกา 1 0 0 0 1
124 บ้านวังโพรง 1 0 0 0 1
125 บ้านเขาค้างคาว 1 0 0 0 1
126 บ้านโค้งสวอง 1 0 0 0 1
127 บ้านไร่ประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
128 บ้านตะกุดภิบาล 1 0 0 0 1
129 วัดบ้านใหม่ 1 0 0 0 1
130 วัดลาดทิพยรส 1 0 0 0 1
131 บ้านวังบ่อ(ราษฎร์เจริญ) 1 0 0 0 1
132 บ้านหนองกระโดน 1 0 0 0 1
133 บ้านหนองบัวทอง 1 0 0 0 1
134 บ้านเนินประดู่(คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 1 0 0 0 1
135 บ้านโพธิ์งาม(สนานทองคำประชาสรรค์) 1 0 0 0 1
136 บ้านไร่ศรัทธาราษฎร์ 1 0 0 0 1
137 บ้านราษฎร์เจริญ 0 4 1 0 5
138 พิพัฒน์ศึกษา 0 4 0 0 4
139 ชุมชนบ้านชุมพล 0 2 1 0 3
140 น้ำสาดกลาง 0 2 0 0 2
141 บ้านกกกว้าว 0 2 0 0 2
142 วัดช่องแกระ 0 2 0 0 2
143 บ้านสระแก้ว 0 1 2 0 3
144 ชุมชนบ้านเขาใบไม้ 0 1 1 0 2
145 บ้านตะคร้อลาด 0 1 1 0 2
146 บ้านโคกมะขวิด 0 1 0 1 1
147 บ้านทุ่งทอง 0 1 0 0 1
148 บ้านหนองไผ่(ท่าตะโก) 0 1 0 0 1
149 บ้านห้วยถั่วใต้ 0 1 0 0 1
150 บ้านห้วยน้ำพุประชาพัฒนา 0 1 0 0 1
151 บ้านไตรคีรี 0 1 0 0 1
152 วัดถ้ำผาสุขใจ 0 1 0 0 1
153 วัดบ่อนิมิต 0 1 0 0 1
154 ม่วงน้อยประชาสามัคคี 0 0 1 0 1
155 บ้านหนองสะแกยาว 0 0 1 0 1
156 วัดหนองตะโก 0 0 1 0 1
157 วัดห้วยดุก 0 0 1 0 1
158 คลองแปดประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 1 0
159 บ้านหนองเนิน 0 0 0 1 0
160 บ้านเขาขวาง 0 0 0 1 0
161 บ้านโคกกร่าง 0 0 0 1 0
162 บ้านวังน้ำลัด (สหราษฎร์รังสฤษดิ์) 0 0 0 0 0
163 วรนาถพิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
164 วัดหนองเบน 0 0 0 0 0
165 วัดเขาเจดีย์ 0 0 0 0 0
166 น้ำสาดเหนือ 0 0 0 0 0
167 บ้านล้ำเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0
168 บ้านหนองพิกุล(วิชิตนาคอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 0
169 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 741 242 107 45 1,090