สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลำปาง เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเกาะคา 12 10 9 31 39 3 1 0 43
2 อ้อมอารีพิทยา 9 3 1 13 12 2 2 1 16
3 อนุบาลเสริมงาม 7 8 6 21 26 3 1 1 30
4 ห้วยแก้ววิทยา 7 4 0 11 13 0 0 0 13
5 แม่พุหอรบวิทยา 7 2 5 14 14 1 1 0 16
6 วังพร้าววิทยา 6 3 5 14 14 6 1 2 21
7 ทองทิพย์วิทยา 6 0 7 13 15 0 1 0 16
8 ศรีลังกาวิทยา 5 2 1 8 11 2 3 1 16
9 บ้านปางอ้า 5 1 2 8 8 0 1 0 9
10 อนุบาลเถิน 5 1 1 7 8 2 0 0 10
11 ศาลาวิทยา 5 1 1 7 7 2 1 1 10
12 บ้านหลุก 4 4 0 8 10 1 0 0 11
13 ต้นธงวิทยา 4 3 2 9 12 4 0 0 16
14 บ้านป่าตาล 4 3 1 8 8 1 1 0 10
15 บ้านนาแก้วประชารัฐ 4 2 1 7 7 1 0 0 8
16 นายางวิทยา 3 4 3 10 15 4 5 1 24
17 บ้านกุ่มเนิ้งใต้ 3 1 1 5 5 0 0 0 5
18 แสลมวิทยา 3 1 0 4 6 0 1 0 7
19 บ้านสะเลียมหวาน 3 0 2 5 4 1 0 0 5
20 แม่มอกวิทยา 3 0 1 4 4 1 0 0 5
21 บ้านสมัย 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
22 แม่เชียงรายวิทยา 2 5 3 10 13 4 0 0 17
23 สันโป่งวิทยา 2 4 2 8 11 4 1 1 16
24 อนุบาลแม่พริก 2 3 3 8 11 2 1 2 14
25 ชุมชนบ้านจัววิทยา 2 2 4 8 12 4 1 0 17
26 วังหินวิทยา 2 2 2 6 6 0 0 0 6
27 บ้านอ้อวิทยา 2 1 0 3 4 0 1 0 5
28 กิ่วประชาวิทยา 2 0 3 5 4 2 1 0 7
29 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่ง 2 0 2 4 7 1 1 0 9
30 สบต๋ำวิทยา 2 0 2 4 4 2 0 0 6
31 บ้านเด่น 2 0 1 3 8 0 0 0 8
32 บ้านสามขา 2 0 1 3 4 1 1 0 6
33 แม่วะวิทยา 2 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
34 บ้านเหล่า 2 0 0 2 6 0 0 0 6
35 บ้านสองแควใต้ 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
36 นาครัวประชาสามัคคี 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
37 บ้านนาเบี้ย 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
38 บ้านเวียง 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
39 บ้านแม่ทาน 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
40 บ้านแม่พริกบน 1 3 0 4 7 0 0 1 7
41 ห้วยขี้นกวิทยา 1 2 3 6 7 3 2 0 12
42 บ้านแม่ทะ 1 2 1 4 5 1 0 0 6
43 เสริมขวาวิทยา 1 2 0 3 9 0 0 2 9
44 บ้านท่าเกวียน 1 2 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
45 วัดสบแม่ทำ 1 1 2 4 3 1 0 1 4
46 สุนทรศึกษา 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
47 ชุมชนบ้านท่าแหน 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
48 วัดนาแก้ว 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
49 ปางกุ่มวิทยา 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
50 บ้านทุ่งต๋ำ 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
51 ห้วยมะเกลือวิทยา 1 0 3 4 5 1 0 0 6
52 ล้อมแรดวิทยา 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2
53 ศักดิ์สุนันท์วิทยา 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
54 บ้านกิ่วห้วยเบิก 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
55 ชุมชนวัดพระธาตุลำปางหลวง 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
56 บ้านท่าช้าง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
57 บ้านหลวง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
58 บ้านอุมลอง (เถิน) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
59 วัดสาแล 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
60 แม่ถอดวิทยา 0 7 1 8 9 1 0 0 10
61 ป่าตันวิทยา 0 7 0 7 7 2 1 0 10
62 ผาปังวิทยา 0 4 1 5 12 2 0 0 14
63 นาบ้านไร่วิทยา 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
64 อนุบาลแม่ทะ 0 2 2 4 7 0 0 0 7
65 อนุบาลสบปราบ 0 2 2 4 6 2 0 2 8
66 บ้านไหล่หิน 0 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
67 บ้านทุ่งขาม 0 2 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
68 บ้านน้ำหลง 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
69 ชุมชนบ้านมั่ว 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
70 บ้านน้ำโทก-หัวดง 0 1 2 3 3 0 1 0 4
71 บ้านปงแพ่ง 0 1 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
72 บ้านแม่กัวะ 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 4
73 บ้านนาคต 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
74 บ้านปงกา 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
75 บ้านโป่งน้ำร้อน 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
76 บ้านสาด-ผึ้งนาเกลือ 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
77 บ้านแม่ตั๋ง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
78 วัดนาเอี้ยง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
79 บ้านท่าผา 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
80 บ้านหัวน้ำ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
81 บ้านแม่กึ๊ด 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
82 บ้านแม่เชียงรายลุ่ม 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
83 บ้านแม่เลียง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านหนองถ้อย 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2
85 บ้านนาดง 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2
86 บ้านอุมลอง (สบปราบ) 0 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 3
87 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ปุ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
88 บ้านแม่ต๋ำ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
89 บ้านแม่หลง-สบจาง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
90 อักษรศิลป์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
91 บ้านแก่น 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
92 บ้านแม่ปุง 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
93 บ้านผาแมว 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
94 บ้านวังยาว 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
95 บ้านจอมปิง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
96 บ้านดอนธรรม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
97 บ้านดอนไชย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
98 บ้านแม่ผึ้ง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
99 บ้านบอม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
100 บ้านนาต๋ม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
101 บ้านท่า 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
102 เพ็ญจิตตพงษ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
103 เสริมซ้ายวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
104 ไตรมิตรสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
105 บ้านวังพร้าว-สบเรียง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
106 บ้านศาลาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
107 บ้านน้ำดิบ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 164 135 110 409 506 90 36 21 632