สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลำปาง เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเกาะคา 15 13 9 37 45 3 1 0 49
2 อนุบาลเสริมงาม 10 12 7 29 36 3 1 1 40
3 อ้อมอารีพิทยา 9 3 1 13 12 2 2 1 16
4 ห้วยแก้ววิทยา 7 4 0 11 13 0 0 0 13
5 แม่พุหอรบวิทยา 7 2 5 14 14 1 1 0 16
6 แม่มอกวิทยา 7 0 1 8 8 1 0 0 9
7 ทองทิพย์วิทยา 6 4 7 17 17 3 1 0 21
8 วังพร้าววิทยา 6 3 5 14 14 6 1 2 21
9 ศรีลังกาวิทยา 6 2 2 10 13 3 3 1 19
10 บ้านปางอ้า 6 1 2 9 9 0 1 0 10
11 ศาลาวิทยา 6 1 1 8 8 2 1 1 11
12 บ้านป่าตาล 5 3 1 9 10 1 1 0 12
13 บ้านเด่น 5 2 2 9 14 0 0 0 14
14 อนุบาลเถิน 5 1 2 8 8 3 0 0 11
15 นายางวิทยา 4 4 3 11 16 4 5 1 25
16 บ้านหลุก 4 4 0 8 10 1 0 0 11
17 ต้นธงวิทยา 4 3 2 9 12 4 0 0 16
18 บ้านนาแก้วประชารัฐ 4 2 1 7 7 1 0 0 8
19 บ้านกุ่มเนิ้งใต้ 4 2 1 7 7 0 0 0 7
20 บ้านสองแควใต้ 4 0 0 4 6 1 0 0 7
21 ผาปังวิทยา 3 4 1 8 18 2 0 0 20
22 อนุบาลแม่พริก 3 3 4 10 13 2 1 2 16
23 แสลมวิทยา 3 3 0 6 8 0 1 0 9
24 ชุมชนบ้านจัววิทยา 3 2 4 9 13 4 1 0 18
25 บ้านสะเลียมหวาน 3 0 2 5 4 1 0 0 5
26 บ้านเหล่า 3 0 0 3 7 0 0 0 7
27 บ้านสมัย 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
28 แม่เชียงรายวิทยา 2 5 3 10 13 4 0 0 17
29 สันโป่งวิทยา 2 4 2 8 11 4 1 1 16
30 วังหินวิทยา 2 2 2 6 6 0 0 0 6
31 บ้านท่าเกวียน 2 2 0 4 6 0 0 0 6
32 บ้านอ้อวิทยา 2 1 0 3 4 0 1 0 5
33 กิ่วประชาวิทยา 2 0 3 5 4 2 1 0 7
34 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่ง 2 0 2 4 7 1 1 0 9
35 สบต๋ำวิทยา 2 0 2 4 4 2 0 0 6
36 บ้านสามขา 2 0 1 3 4 1 1 0 6
37 แม่วะวิทยา 2 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
38 นาครัวประชาสามัคคี 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
39 บ้านนาเบี้ย 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
40 บ้านเวียง 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
41 บ้านแม่ทาน 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
42 วัดสาแล 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
43 บ้านไหล่หิน 1 3 1 5 7 0 0 0 7
44 บ้านแม่ทะ 1 3 1 5 6 1 0 0 7
45 บ้านแม่พริกบน 1 3 0 4 7 0 0 1 7
46 นาบ้านไร่วิทยา 1 3 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
47 ห้วยขี้นกวิทยา 1 2 3 6 7 3 2 0 12
48 วัดสบแม่ทำ 1 2 2 5 4 1 0 1 5
49 เสริมขวาวิทยา 1 2 0 3 9 0 0 2 9
50 บ้านศาลาสามัคคี 1 2 0 3 3 0 0 2 3
51 ล้อมแรดวิทยา 1 1 1 3 2 1 0 0 3
52 สุนทรศึกษา 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
53 ชุมชนบ้านท่าแหน 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
54 วัดนาแก้ว 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
55 ปางกุ่มวิทยา 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
56 บ้านทุ่งต๋ำ 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
57 ห้วยมะเกลือวิทยา 1 0 3 4 5 1 0 0 6
58 ศักดิ์สุนันท์วิทยา 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
59 บ้านกิ่วห้วยเบิก 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
60 ชุมชนวัดพระธาตุลำปางหลวง 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
61 บ้านท่าช้าง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
62 บ้านหลวง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
63 บ้านอุมลอง (เถิน) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
64 แม่ถอดวิทยา 0 7 1 8 9 1 0 0 10
65 ป่าตันวิทยา 0 7 0 7 7 2 1 0 10
66 อนุบาลแม่ทะ 0 4 2 6 9 0 0 0 9
67 อนุบาลสบปราบ 0 2 2 4 6 2 0 2 8
68 บ้านแม่กัวะ 0 2 2 4 4 1 1 0 6
69 บ้านทุ่งขาม 0 2 2 4 4 0 0 0 4
70 บ้านน้ำหลง 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
71 ชุมชนบ้านมั่ว 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
72 บ้านน้ำโทก-หัวดง 0 1 2 3 3 0 1 0 4
73 บ้านปงแพ่ง 0 1 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
74 บ้านนาคต 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
75 บ้านปงกา 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
76 บ้านโป่งน้ำร้อน 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
77 บ้านสาด-ผึ้งนาเกลือ 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
78 บ้านแม่ตั๋ง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
79 วัดนาเอี้ยง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
80 บ้านท่าผา 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
81 บ้านท่าเวียง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
82 บ้านหัวน้ำ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
83 บ้านแม่กึ๊ด 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านแม่เชียงรายลุ่ม 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านแม่เลียง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
86 บ้านหนองถ้อย 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2
87 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ปุ 0 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 4
88 บ้านนาดง 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 3
89 บ้านอุมลอง (สบปราบ) 0 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 3
90 บ้านแม่ต๋ำ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
91 บ้านแม่หลง-สบจาง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
92 อักษรศิลป์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
93 บ้านวัฒนา 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
94 บ้านแก่น 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
95 บ้านแม่ปุง 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
96 บ้านผาแมว 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
97 บ้านวังยาว 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
98 บ้านจอมปิง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
99 บ้านดอนธรรม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
100 บ้านดอนไชย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
101 บ้านแม่ผึ้ง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
102 บ้านบอม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
103 บ้านนาต๋ม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
104 บ้านท่า 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
105 เพ็ญจิตตพงษ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
106 เสริมซ้ายวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
107 ไตรมิตรสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
108 บ้านวังพร้าว-สบเรียง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
109 บ้านน้ำดิบ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 196 161 120 477 578 98 36 21 712