สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กำแพงเพชร เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ชุมชนบ้านคลองลาน 9 6 3 18 22 5 4 2 31
2 บ้านปากคลองลาน 8 7 4 19 19 4 2 1 25
3 บ้านส่องตาแล 6 8 3 17 24 2 1 1 27
4 บ้านบึงหล่ม 6 4 1 11 13 1 2 1 16
5 อนุบาลคลองลาน 6 3 4 13 19 13 6 0 38
6 บ้านคลองลึกพัฒนา 6 2 1 9 11 3 0 2 14
7 บ้านโชคชัยพัฒนา 5 5 3 13 15 2 3 1 20
8 บ้านอุดมทรัพย์ 5 4 2 11 13 5 1 1 19
9 บ้านสุขสำราญ 5 3 2 10 14 7 0 2 21
10 บ้านหนองน้ำแดง 5 3 2 10 12 6 2 3 20
11 วัชรสหศึกษา 5 0 2 7 8 4 0 1 12
12 บ้านวังชะโอน 4 4 2 10 11 10 4 6 25
13 ชุมชนประชาสามัคคี 4 3 4 11 14 5 6 4 25
14 เทพผดุงศิษย์ศึกษา 4 3 4 11 14 2 2 1 18
15 บ้านเกาะแก้วอนุสรณ์ 4 2 3 9 7 6 6 3 19
16 อุทิศศึกษา 4 2 2 8 11 0 0 0 11
17 บ้านวังบัว 4 2 0 6 8 3 2 6 13
18 บ้านใหม่เจริญสุข 4 1 3 8 5 5 3 2 13
19 บ้านทุ่งซ่าน 3 6 2 11 14 4 0 0 18
20 บ้านหนองชะแอน 3 4 3 10 15 11 4 9 30
21 บ้านเพชรมงคล 3 4 2 9 10 4 1 0 15
22 บ้านโป่งดู่ประชาอุทิศ 3 3 4 10 8 9 4 2 21
23 บ้านใหม่หนองยาง 3 3 2 8 9 4 2 1 15
24 บ้านมอเจริญ 3 3 2 8 7 5 3 2 15
25 บ้านหินดาตราษฎร์บำรุง 3 3 0 6 9 4 1 1 14
26 บ้านบึงสำราญ 3 2 1 6 8 3 6 1 17
27 วัดปรีชาราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 2 6 10 3 0 0 13
28 ชุมชนบ้านสลกบาตร 3 1 1 5 6 2 3 1 11
29 บ้านคลองน้ำไหลใต้ 3 0 5 8 7 3 1 2 11
30 บ้านวังตาช่วย 2 4 1 7 8 7 2 2 17
31 รอดนิลวิทยา 2 3 2 7 7 4 1 0 12
32 บ้านท่าขึ้น 2 3 0 5 7 8 7 5 22
33 บ้านโป่งน้ำร้อน 2 2 4 8 12 6 0 1 18
34 สักงามประชาสรรค์ 2 2 2 6 9 8 2 2 19
35 บ้านหนองตะเคียน 2 2 1 5 7 6 1 0 14
36 อนุบาลธัญรดา 2 2 0 4 2 3 0 0 5
37 ประชารักษ์ศึกษา 2 1 1 4 5 3 1 5 9
38 บ้านกระโดนเตี้ย 2 1 0 3 6 4 1 1 11
39 หนองปรือประชาสรรค์ 2 1 0 3 5 2 0 2 7
40 บ้านคลองสุขใจ 2 1 0 3 5 0 4 3 9
41 บ้านท่าข้ามสามัคคี 2 1 0 3 4 1 0 0 5
42 บ้านท่าช้าง 2 0 1 3 6 0 0 0 6
43 บ้านพัดโบก 2 0 1 3 5 4 3 1 12
44 บ้านดงเจริญ 2 0 1 3 4 3 2 0 9
45 บ้านวังนำ้แดง 2 0 1 3 4 1 2 1 7
46 บ้านเขาน้ำอุ่น 2 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
47 บ้านวังเจ้า 2 0 0 2 5 2 2 2 9
48 อ่างทองราษฎร์วิทยา 2 0 0 2 4 8 3 3 15
49 บ้านเขาพริกอนุสรณ์ 2 0 0 2 3 2 0 0 5
50 บ้านใหม่ธงชัย 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
51 บ้านท่าพุทรา 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 2 4
52 บ้านทรัพย์มะนาว 1 5 3 9 9 5 2 6 16
53 บ้านชายเคือง 1 3 4 8 6 8 4 2 18
54 บ้านทุ่งทอง 1 2 4 7 10 6 1 1 17
55 บ้านปางตาไว 1 2 4 7 9 2 2 1 13
56 บ้านช้างคับ 1 2 1 4 8 4 4 4 16
57 บ้านไพรสวรรค์ 1 2 0 3 6 1 0 1 7
58 บ้านจอมทองพัฒนา 1 2 0 3 4 1 0 4 5
59 ศรีวรลักษณ์ 1 1 5 7 8 3 0 1 11
60 บ้านถาวรวัฒนา 1 1 2 4 5 0 2 2 7
61 บ้านนิคม 1 1 1 3 7 0 1 0 8
62 วชิรสารศึกษา 1 1 1 3 4 2 0 1 6
63 บ้านวังโป่งพัฒนา 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
64 อุทิศศึกษา* 1 1 1 3 3 5 2 0 10
65 ศรีวรลักษณ์* 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 7
66 บ้านคลองไพร 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 1 3
67 บ้านคลองมดแดง 1 1 0 2 5 2 3 0 10
68 วัดหนองเหมือด 1 1 0 2 5 1 0 2 6
69 รังษีวิทยา* 1 1 0 2 4 2 0 1 6
70 บ้านพรหมมาสามัคคี 1 1 0 2 4 0 2 0 6
71 บ้านแปลงสี่ 1 1 0 2 4 0 1 0 5
72 วัดอุเบกขาราม 1 1 0 2 2 5 5 0 12
73 บ้านบึงเสือเต้น 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
74 บ้านหนองช้างงาม 1 1 0 2 1 2 1 1 4
75 วัดพรหมประดิษฐ์ 1 0 5 6 13 7 2 0 22
76 บ้านบึงสามัคคีกำแพงเขต 1 0 2 3 4 1 2 1 7
77 บ้านมอสมบูรณ์มิตรภาพที่ 189 1 0 1 2 7 2 5 5 14
78 บ้านวังน้ำ 1 0 1 2 4 2 1 2 7
79 บ้านหัวรัง 1 0 1 2 3 6 0 0 9
80 บ้านคลองขุด 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 3 5
81 บ้านคลองเตย 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
82 บ้านหนองหล่ม 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 2
83 บ้านดงเย็น 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
84 บ้านหนองบอน 1 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 7
85 บ้านวังหันน้ำดึง 1 0 0 1 2 6 2 3 10
86 วัดแสงอุทัย 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
87 บ้านไผ่ยาวสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
88 อนุบาลธัญรดา* 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
89 อนุบาลปางมะค่า 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 2 5
90 บ้านวังพลับ 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 5
91 บ้านชุมนาก 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 4
92 บ้านระหานประชาศึกษา 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 4
93 บ้านสระตาพรม 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
94 บ้านโคกเลาะ 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
95 บ้านมอแดง(สิงห์ทองประชาสรรค์) 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
96 ประชาราษฎร์สามัคคี 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
97 บ้านตากฟ้าพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
98 บ้านโพธิ์เอน 0 3 1 4 7 6 4 3 17
99 บ้านถนนงาม 0 3 1 4 6 3 1 0 10
100 บ้านคอปล้อง 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 1 4
101 เทพผดุงศิษย์ศึกษา* 0 1 1 2 5 4 1 1 10
102 บ้านวังตะล่อม 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 2 5
103 อนุบาลมิ่งขวัญ 0 1 1 2 4 0 1 0 5
104 วัชรสหศึกษา* 0 1 1 2 3 6 1 0 10
105 อนุบาลวังไทร 0 1 1 2 2 5 0 2 7
106 อนุบาลปางศิลาทอง 0 1 0 1 5 3 2 3 10
107 บ้านคลองแขยง 0 1 0 1 4 3 1 1 8
108 บ้านโพธิ์ทอง 0 1 0 1 4 3 0 0 7
109 วรรณวัฒน์ศึกษา* 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
110 บ้านหนองชุมแสง 0 1 0 1 3 2 4 1 9
111 บ้านหาดชะอม 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
112 บ้านโป่งแต้ 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
113 วัดฤกษ์หร่ายสามัคคี 0 1 0 1 2 5 1 1 8
114 บ้านศรีทองสามัคคี 0 1 0 1 2 4 0 2 6
115 บ้านสามเรือน 0 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 6
116 ชุมชนบ้านโค้งไผ่ 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 5
117 บ้านหนองโมก 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 5
118 บ้านหนองหิน 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
119 บ้านป่าเหียง 0 1 0 1 1 2 4 0 7
120 บ้านวังหัวแหวนพัฒนา 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
121 บ้านเกาะฝ้าย 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
122 รังษีวิทยา 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
123 อนุบาลทุ่งทราย(บ้านหนองนกชุม) 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
124 บ้านมอเจริญ(สาขา) 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
125 บ้านคลองใหญ่ใต้ 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
126 บ้านไผ่งาม 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 2
127 บ้านวังแขม"สว่างชัยวงษ์" 0 0 2 2 4 3 1 0 8
128 บ้านหัวเสลา 0 0 2 2 3 3 2 1 8
129 บ้านห้วยน้อย 0 0 2 2 2 3 2 2 7
130 สหะราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 2 2 1 1 2 0 4
131 วัดสว่างอารมณ์ 0 0 1 1 3 4 2 0 9
132 อนุบาลคลองขลุง 0 0 1 1 3 1 4 4 8
133 บ้านศรีสมบูรณ์พัฒนา 0 0 1 1 2 5 3 0 10
134 บ้านไร่ดอนแตง 0 0 1 1 2 3 2 3 7
135 บ้านเปาะสวอง 0 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 6
136 บ้านทุ่งหันตรา 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 2 4
137 บ้านถนนน้อย 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 4
138 บ้านวังน้ำพัฒนา 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 5
139 บ้านช่องลม 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 5
140 บ้านคลองพลูประชาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 4
141 วรรณวัฒน์ศึกษา 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
142 บ้านคลองสะพานช้าง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
143 บ้านหนองผักหนาม 0 0 1 1 0 5 3 1 8
144 บ้านเพชรนิยม 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 2
145 บ้านทะเลพัฒนา 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
146 บ้านคลองแขยงวิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 5
147 บ้านเขาพริกไทย 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 3
148 บ้านบึงลาด 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
149 บ้านบึงหล่มสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
150 บ้านรังแถว 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
151 บ้านปางลับแล 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
152 บ้านคลองสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
153 พิบูลวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
154 อนุบาลบึงสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 5 3 0 9
155 บ้านเกาะตาล 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 5 5
156 อนุบาลมิ่งขวัญ* 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4
157 วัดพิกุลทอง 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 4 4
158 บ้านดงดำมิตรภาพที่ 88 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3 4
159 บ้านหนองคล้าพงษ์ทอง 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
160 บ้านหนองปรือ 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
161 วัดคูหาสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
162 บ้านหนองทองหล่อ 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 5
163 บ้านศรีเกษตรพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
164 บ้านสามแยก 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
165 วัดคลองเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
166 วัดพัฒนราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 2
167 วัดน้อยวรลักษณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
168 บ้านซับใหญ่ศึกษานารีอนุสรณ์ 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
169 บ้านหนองปล้อง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
170 บ้านร้อยไร่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
171 อนุบาลทรายทองวัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
172 คีรีวงศ์วัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
173 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
174 บ้านท่ามะเขือ 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 7
175 บ้านกระบวยทอง 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 6
176 บ้านห้วยแก้วสามัคคีธรรม 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
177 บ้านสามขา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 2
178 บ้านหนองจอก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
179 บ้านโนนตารอด 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 3
180 ทุ่งน้อยพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
181 บ้านจิตตมาสพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
182 บ้านวังหามแห 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
183 บ้านศรีไพศาล 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
184 อนุบาลฑิฆัมพร 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
185 บ้านมาบคล้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
186 บ้านไร่ใหม่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
187 มิตรอารีวิทยาสิน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
188 บ้านวังน้ำซึม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
189 บ้านอุดมสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
190 บ้านโนนพลวง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 217 183 158 558 780 466 247 221 1,493