สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กำแพงเพชร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านสุวรรณภูมิ 18 5 4 27 24 8 8 3 40
2 บ้านหนองหลวง 15 9 4 28 37 3 0 3 40
3 อนุบาลธรรมรัตน์ 8 4 0 12 17 9 3 0 29
4 วัดคูยาง 7 5 4 16 23 6 5 3 34
5 อนุบาลกำแพงเพชร 7 4 3 14 16 6 4 1 26
6 สาธิต 6 11 2 19 22 6 4 2 32
7 บ้านประดาเจ็ดรัง 6 3 2 11 12 5 1 0 18
8 อนุบาลไทรงาม 6 2 1 9 13 3 4 2 20
9 บ้านเกาะน้ำโจน 5 2 1 8 7 5 1 3 13
10 บ้านโพธิ์พัฒนา 4 4 5 13 13 8 4 4 25
11 บ้านทรงธรรม 4 2 3 9 10 9 6 1 25
12 บ้านโนนจั่น 3 4 4 11 12 11 8 4 31
13 ประชาสันติภาพ(วงศ์สุดใจอุปถัมภ์) 3 4 1 8 10 5 3 0 18
14 บ้านลานไผ่ 3 2 3 8 11 7 13 8 31
15 เทศบาลลานกระบือ 3 2 1 6 11 3 1 2 15
16 บ้านบึงมาลย์ 3 1 1 5 5 1 0 3 6
17 ชุมชนบ้านเขาแก้ว 3 1 0 4 6 7 0 3 13
18 บ้านวังตะเคียน 3 0 2 5 8 1 4 3 13
19 วัฒนศิริวิทยา 3 0 1 4 6 3 3 1 12
20 ปัทมดรุณวิทย์ 2 5 1 8 8 2 1 4 11
21 บ้านดงซ่อม 2 4 3 9 13 2 2 1 17
22 บ้านวังชะโอน 2 4 2 8 7 6 6 2 19
23 บ้านเขาสว่างอารมณ์ 2 3 1 6 7 4 3 3 14
24 บ้านเกาะรากเสียด 2 2 2 6 8 6 7 4 21
25 บ้านหนองแดน 2 2 2 6 6 0 3 2 9
26 บ้านหนองแม่แตง (ธรรมศาสตร์อาสา) 2 1 3 6 6 10 3 2 19
27 บ้านวังน้ำขาว 2 1 1 4 5 2 2 1 9
28 อ่อนวิมลราษฎร์วิทยา 2 1 0 3 4 7 5 4 16
29 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 2 0 1 3 7 4 3 5 14
30 บ้านเทพนคร 2 0 1 3 5 3 4 4 12
31 บ้านหนองปากดง 2 0 1 3 4 0 1 0 5
32 อนุบาลพรานกระต่าย 2 0 0 2 3 0 2 1 5
33 บ้านคลองเมือง 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 2 3
34 บ้านท่าไม้ 1 4 0 5 4 3 5 3 12
35 ชุมชนบ้านหนองปลิง(นาคอุปถัมภ์) 1 3 4 8 9 7 6 5 22
36 บ้านวังทอง 1 3 1 5 7 11 7 3 25
37 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 3 1 5 5 2 1 0 8
38 วรนาถวิทยากำแพงเพชร 1 3 1 5 3 8 7 2 18
39 เทศบาล 1 (เกริกกฤตยาอุปถัมภ์) 1 2 2 5 5 3 2 0 10
40 บ้านหนองหัววัว 1 2 1 4 6 4 3 2 13
41 หนองลวกราษฎร์บำรุง 1 2 1 4 5 4 6 0 15
42 บ้านใหม่เขานิยม 1 2 0 3 3 0 3 1 6
43 อนุบาลโกสัมพีนคร(บ้านท่าคูณ) 1 1 4 6 5 2 2 3 9
44 บ้านบ่อสามแสน 1 1 4 6 4 4 2 4 10
45 บ้านชัยภูมิ 1 1 2 4 9 4 6 4 19
46 บ้านเกศกาสร 1 1 2 4 8 2 2 3 12
47 วัดกัลปพฤกษ์ 1 1 2 4 7 6 5 0 18
48 บ้านพรานกระต่าย 1 1 1 3 7 7 1 4 15
49 ผินสหราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 1 0 2 4 6 1 4 11
50 บ้านโขมงหัก 1 1 0 2 4 4 4 1 12
51 บ้านบางลาด 1 1 0 2 3 1 2 3 6
52 บ้านลานหิน 1 0 3 4 5 2 5 2 12
53 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 1 (ทุ่งโพธิ์ทะเล) 1 0 2 3 7 5 5 5 17
54 อนุบาลลานกระบือ 1 0 1 2 5 4 0 0 9
55 บ้านหนองจิก 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
56 บ้านโนนใหญ่ 1 0 1 2 2 8 6 2 16
57 บ้านมอสมบัติ 1 0 0 1 2 2 4 0 8
58 สาธิตวัดพระบรมธาตุ 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 1 4
59 บ้านหงษ์ทอง 1 0 0 1 2 1 5 1 8
60 บ้านมะเดื่อชุมพร 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
61 นารีราษฎร์สามัคคี 1 0 0 1 2 0 5 1 7
62 บ้านวังตะแบก 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 3
63 บ้านเมืองพาน 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
64 บ้านเขาวังเยี่ยม 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 2
65 บ้านทรายทอง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
66 บ้านน้ำดิบ(ศรีกำแพงอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
67 อนุบาลภู่ขจร 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
68 บ้านทุ่งมหาชัย 0 4 1 5 5 3 4 1 12
69 เพ็ชระศึกษา 0 2 5 7 8 6 1 2 15
70 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 0 2 3 5 8 2 5 2 15
71 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 0 2 2 4 4 7 5 1 16
72 ทรัพย์สถิตย์วิทยาคาร 0 2 0 2 6 4 1 2 11
73 ชุมชนบ้านคณฑี(ประสิทธิ์อุปถัมภ์) 0 2 0 2 3 3 1 1 7
74 วัฒนราษฎร์ศึกษา 0 2 0 2 2 2 5 0 9
75 บ้านหนองมะเกาะ 0 1 2 3 5 4 0 0 9
76 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 0 1 2 3 4 7 6 6 17
77 ตรีจุฬาศึกษา 0 1 1 2 3 2 3 2 8
78 บ้านอินทรานุสรณ์ 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
79 บ้านจันทิมา 0 1 1 2 2 3 3 2 8
80 บ้านปลักไม้ดำ 0 1 1 2 2 0 3 0 5
81 บ้านเนินกรอย 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
82 บ้านน้ำดิบมะพร้าว 0 1 1 2 0 2 2 1 4
83 บ้านตอรัง 0 1 0 1 6 4 1 2 11
84 บ้านคลองใหญ่ใต้ 0 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
85 เทศบาล 2 (ทุ่งสวน) 0 1 0 1 3 5 4 2 12
86 บ้านธำมรงค์(รองประชาสงเคราะห์) 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 6 5
87 บ้านบึงทับแรต 0 1 0 1 2 3 4 4 9
88 บ้านหนองหญ้ามุ้ง 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 1 5
89 บ้านอาชานุสรณ์ 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 4
90 บ้านท่าเสากระโดง 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 4
91 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 2 (บ่อทอง) 0 1 0 1 1 4 1 1 6
92 บ้านปางเรือ(จุฬาสงเคราะห์) 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
93 บ้านหนองรี 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
94 อนุบาลดรุณานุกูลลานกระบือ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
95 สหวิทยาคม 0 1 0 1 0 6 5 1 11
96 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 4 (บ้านใหม่ศรีอุบล) 0 0 1 1 5 5 6 3 16
97 บ้านหนองโสน 0 0 1 1 4 3 6 2 13
98 นิคมสร้างตนเองบางระกำ 5 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 1 6
99 บ้านเด่นพระ 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 0 6
100 ดรุณานุกูลหัวถนน 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 5
101 บ้านไร่ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
102 บ้านทุ่งมหาศาล 0 0 1 1 1 4 3 2 8
103 บ้านลำมะโกรก 0 0 1 1 1 3 4 2 8
104 บ้านบึงพิไกร 0 0 1 1 1 3 3 5 7
105 บ้านลานตาบัว 0 0 1 1 1 2 4 1 7
106 บ้านโนนโก 0 0 1 1 1 2 3 1 6
107 บ้านโนนม่วง 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 5
108 บ้านหนองขาม 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 4
109 บ้านทุ่งรวงทอง 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
110 วัดอรัญญิกาวาสน์ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
111 บ้านหนองไม้กอง 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 3
112 บ้านลานช้างท่าว 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 2
113 บ้านปรือพันไถ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
114 บ้านแคทอง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
115 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 16 (บ้านโนนพลวง) 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 3
116 บ้านหร่ายการ้อง 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
117 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 3 5 2 1 10
118 บ้านลานสะเดา 0 0 0 0 3 4 2 3 9
119 บ้านเกาะพิมูล 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 6
120 บ้านศรีไกรลาศ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 3
121 บ้านปางขนุน 0 0 0 0 2 6 11 2 19
122 สิริแก้วเจริญ 0 0 0 0 2 5 2 1 9
123 บ้านทุ่งน้ำตก 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 7
124 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 3 (แปดอ้อม) 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 7
125 บ้านบึงลูกนก 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 7
126 บ้านทุ่งตาพุก 0 0 0 0 2 2 5 1 9
127 บ้านสระสิงห์โต 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 8
128 ประชารัฐพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 2 6
129 บ้านวังประดา 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 2 6
130 บ้านคุยบ้านโอง 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 5
131 บ้านไร่ลำปาง 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 5
132 บ้านโกสัมพี(วิเศษน้อมมิตรอนุกูล) 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
133 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ยางงาม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
134 บ้านห้วยน้ำใส 0 0 0 0 1 4 3 1 8
135 บ้านดงตาจันทร์ 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 2 6
136 บ้านคุยป่ายาง 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 0 6
137 บ้านวังมะค่า 0 0 0 0 1 3 5 0 9
138 วัดราษฎร์เจริญพร 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 3 4
139 หนองแขมประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 2 5 1 8
140 จำรูญชัยพฤกษ์ราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
141 บ้านแก้วสุวรรณ 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
142 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
143 บ้านหนองสะแก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
144 บ้านเก่า 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 5
145 บ้านนาป่าแดง 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 3
146 อนุบาลเมืองกำแพงเพชร(บ้านนครชุม) 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
147 บ้านหนองทอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
148 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี (ไทรงาม) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
149 บ้านไตรตรึงษ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
150 บ้านท่าเสลี่ยง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
151 บ้านหนองหัวควาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
152 บ้านดาดทองเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 2 7
153 คลองใหญ่วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4
154 นิยมราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4
155 บ้านป่าถั่ว 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 3
156 ปราสาทอนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 3
157 บ้านหนองวัวดำ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
158 บ้านนานอก 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
159 บ้านลานดอกไม้ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 2
160 บ้านท่านา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
161 บ้านเขาคีริส 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
162 บ้านคุยมะม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
163 บ้านไทยทวี 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
164 บ้านสมอโคน 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
165 บ้านหนองละมั่งทอง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
166 บ้านโพธิ์สวัสดิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
167 บ้านหนองทราย 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3
168 บ้านหนองเต่าสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
169 อ่างทองพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2
170 กาญจนะศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
171 บ้านหัวยาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
172 บ้านเกาะสะบ้า 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
173 บ้านคลองเรือ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
174 บ้านหนองตากล้า 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
175 บ้านเขาน้ำเพชร 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
176 ยอดประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
177 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
178 บ้านแม่บัว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
179 บ้านไทรย้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
180 บ้านช่องลม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
181 บ้านพานทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
182 บ้านลานทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
183 บ้านวังเฉลียง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
184 อนุบาลอุทิศศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
185 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 5 (สระเตย) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
186 บ้านจิกคันช้อน 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
187 บ้านคุยแขวน 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
188 บ้านลานกระทิง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
189 บ้านวังชมภู 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
190 บ้านวังไม้แดง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
191 บ้านบึงกระดาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
192 บ้านบ่อตาโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
193 บ้านคลองห้วยยั้ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
194 บ้านวังโขน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
195 บ้านหนองแขม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
196 บ้านคลองสีนวล 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
197 บ้านจิกลาด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
198 วัดโพธาราม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
199 หนองบัวราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
200 บ้านสุขขุม(อนุสรณ์พลยงค์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
201 บ้านไผ่ตาสุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
202 บ้านหนองคล้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
203 บ้านคุยประดู่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
204 ยั่งยืนราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
205 เทศบาล 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
206 บ้านโนนสมอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 172 158 136 466 660 485 431 278 1,576