สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กำแพงเพชร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านสุวรรณภูมิ 18 5 4 27 24 8 8 3 40
2 บ้านหนองหลวง 16 11 4 31 40 3 0 3 43
3 บ้านเทพนคร 9 1 1 11 13 3 4 4 20
4 อนุบาลธรรมรัตน์ 8 4 0 12 17 9 3 0 29
5 วัดคูยาง 7 5 4 16 23 6 5 3 34
6 อนุบาลกำแพงเพชร 7 4 3 14 16 6 4 1 26
7 สาธิต 6 11 2 19 22 6 5 2 33
8 บ้านประดาเจ็ดรัง 6 4 2 12 13 5 1 0 19
9 อนุบาลไทรงาม 6 2 1 9 13 3 4 2 20
10 บ้านเกาะน้ำโจน 5 3 1 9 8 5 1 3 14
11 บ้านโพธิ์พัฒนา 4 4 5 13 13 8 4 4 25
12 บ้านทรงธรรม 4 2 5 11 12 9 7 1 28
13 วัดกัลปพฤกษ์ 4 2 2 8 10 7 5 0 22
14 อนุบาลเมืองกำแพงเพชร(บ้านนครชุม) 4 1 0 5 5 1 2 0 8
15 บ้านโนนจั่น 3 4 4 11 12 11 8 4 31
16 บ้านดงซ่อม 3 4 3 10 14 2 2 1 18
17 ประชาสันติภาพ(วงศ์สุดใจอุปถัมภ์) 3 4 1 8 10 5 3 0 18
18 บ้านลานไผ่ 3 2 3 8 11 7 13 8 31
19 บ้านชัยภูมิ 3 2 2 7 11 5 6 4 22
20 เทศบาลลานกระบือ 3 2 1 6 11 3 1 2 15
21 บ้านหนองแม่แตง (ธรรมศาสตร์อาสา) 3 1 3 7 7 10 3 2 20
22 บ้านบึงมาลย์ 3 1 1 5 5 1 0 3 6
23 ชุมชนบ้านเขาแก้ว 3 1 0 4 6 7 0 3 13
24 บ้านบึงทับแรต 3 1 0 4 5 3 4 4 12
25 บ้านวังตะเคียน 3 0 2 5 8 1 4 3 13
26 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 3 0 1 4 8 4 3 5 15
27 วัฒนศิริวิทยา 3 0 1 4 6 3 3 1 12
28 ปัทมดรุณวิทย์ 2 5 1 8 8 2 1 4 11
29 บ้านวังชะโอน 2 4 2 8 7 6 6 2 19
30 บ้านเขาสว่างอารมณ์ 2 3 1 6 7 4 3 4 14
31 บ้านเกาะรากเสียด 2 2 2 6 8 6 7 4 21
32 บ้านหนองแดน 2 2 2 6 6 0 3 2 9
33 อนุบาลโกสัมพีนคร(บ้านท่าคูณ) 2 1 6 9 8 2 2 3 12
34 บ้านพรานกระต่าย 2 1 1 4 8 7 2 4 17
35 ผินสหราษฎร์พัฒนา 2 1 1 4 6 6 2 4 14
36 บ้านวังน้ำขาว 2 1 1 4 5 2 2 1 9
37 อ่อนวิมลราษฎร์วิทยา 2 1 0 3 4 7 5 4 16
38 บ้านหนองปากดง 2 0 1 3 4 0 1 0 5
39 อนุบาลพรานกระต่าย 2 0 0 2 3 0 2 1 5
40 บ้านหนองเต่าสามัคคี 2 0 0 2 2 1 2 0 5
41 บ้านคลองเมือง 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 2 3
42 บ้านท่าไม้ 1 4 0 5 4 3 5 4 12
43 ชุมชนบ้านหนองปลิง(นาคอุปถัมภ์) 1 3 4 8 9 7 6 5 22
44 บ้านวังทอง 1 3 1 5 8 12 7 3 27
45 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 3 1 5 5 2 1 0 8
46 วรนาถวิทยากำแพงเพชร 1 3 1 5 3 8 7 2 18
47 บ้านลานหิน 1 2 4 7 7 2 7 2 16
48 บ้านบ่อสามแสน 1 2 4 7 5 4 2 4 11
49 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 1 2 3 6 9 2 5 2 16
50 เทศบาล 1 (เกริกกฤตยาอุปถัมภ์) 1 2 2 5 5 3 2 0 10
51 บ้านหนองหัววัว 1 2 1 4 6 4 3 2 13
52 หนองลวกราษฎร์บำรุง 1 2 1 4 5 4 6 0 15
53 บ้านใหม่เขานิยม 1 2 0 3 3 0 3 1 6
54 บ้านเกศกาสร 1 1 2 4 8 2 2 3 12
55 บ้านลำมะโกรก 1 1 1 3 3 3 4 2 10
56 บ้านโขมงหัก 1 1 0 2 4 5 4 1 13
57 บ้านบางลาด 1 1 0 2 3 1 2 4 6
58 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 1 (ทุ่งโพธิ์ทะเล) 1 0 2 3 7 5 6 5 18
59 บ้านลานตาบัว 1 0 2 3 2 3 4 1 9
60 อนุบาลลานกระบือ 1 0 1 2 5 4 0 0 9
61 บ้านหนองจิก 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
62 บ้านโนนใหญ่ 1 0 1 2 2 8 6 3 16
63 สาธิตวัดพระบรมธาตุ 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 1 5
64 บ้านหนองขาม 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 0 5
65 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 5 (สระเตย) 1 0 1 2 2 0 3 1 5
66 บ้านมอสมบัติ 1 0 0 1 2 2 4 0 8
67 บ้านหงษ์ทอง 1 0 0 1 2 1 5 1 8
68 บ้านมะเดื่อชุมพร 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
69 นารีราษฎร์สามัคคี 1 0 0 1 2 0 5 1 7
70 บ้านวังตะแบก 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 3
71 บ้านเมืองพาน 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
72 บ้านเขาวังเยี่ยม 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 2
73 บ้านทรายทอง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
74 บ้านน้ำดิบ(ศรีกำแพงอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
75 อนุบาลภู่ขจร 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
76 บ้านทุ่งมหาชัย 0 4 1 5 5 3 4 1 12
77 เพ็ชระศึกษา 0 2 5 7 8 6 1 2 15
78 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 0 2 2 4 4 7 5 1 16
79 ทรัพย์สถิตย์วิทยาคาร 0 2 0 2 6 4 1 2 11
80 ชุมชนบ้านคณฑี(ประสิทธิ์อุปถัมภ์) 0 2 0 2 3 4 1 1 8
81 จำรูญชัยพฤกษ์ราษฎร์วิทยา 0 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 6
82 วัฒนราษฎร์ศึกษา 0 2 0 2 2 2 5 0 9
83 บ้านหนองมะเกาะ 0 1 2 3 5 4 0 0 9
84 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 0 1 2 3 4 7 6 6 17
85 ตรีจุฬาศึกษา 0 1 1 2 3 2 3 2 8
86 บ้านอินทรานุสรณ์ 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
87 บ้านทุ่งมหาศาล 0 1 1 2 2 4 3 2 9
88 บ้านจันทิมา 0 1 1 2 2 3 3 2 8
89 บ้านปลักไม้ดำ 0 1 1 2 2 0 3 0 5
90 บ้านเนินกรอย 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
91 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 2 (บ่อทอง) 0 1 1 2 1 5 2 1 8
92 บ้านน้ำดิบมะพร้าว 0 1 1 2 0 2 2 1 4
93 บ้านตอรัง 0 1 0 1 6 4 1 2 11
94 บ้านคลองใหญ่ใต้ 0 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
95 เทศบาล 2 (ทุ่งสวน) 0 1 0 1 3 5 4 2 12
96 บ้านธำมรงค์(รองประชาสงเคราะห์) 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 6 5
97 บ้านโกสัมพี(วิเศษน้อมมิตรอนุกูล) 0 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 6
98 บ้านหนองหญ้ามุ้ง 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 1 5
99 บ้านอาชานุสรณ์ 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 4
100 บ้านเก่า 0 1 0 1 2 0 4 0 6
101 บ้านท่าเสากระโดง 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 4
102 บ้านปางเรือ(จุฬาสงเคราะห์) 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
103 บ้านหนองรี 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
104 อนุบาลดรุณานุกูลลานกระบือ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
105 สหวิทยาคม 0 1 0 1 0 6 5 1 11
106 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 4 (บ้านใหม่ศรีอุบล) 0 0 1 1 5 5 6 3 16
107 บ้านหนองโสน 0 0 1 1 4 3 6 2 13
108 นิคมสร้างตนเองบางระกำ 5 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 1 6
109 บ้านเด่นพระ 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 0 6
110 ดรุณานุกูลหัวถนน 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 5
111 บ้านไร่ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
112 บ้านบึงพิไกร 0 0 1 1 1 3 3 5 7
113 บ้านโนนโก 0 0 1 1 1 2 3 1 6
114 บ้านโนนม่วง 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 5
115 บ้านทุ่งรวงทอง 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
116 วัดอรัญญิกาวาสน์ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
117 บ้านหนองไม้กอง 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 3
118 บ้านลานช้างท่าว 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 2
119 บ้านปรือพันไถ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
120 บ้านแคทอง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
121 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 16 (บ้านโนนพลวง) 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 3
122 บ้านคุยประดู่ 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
123 บ้านหร่ายการ้อง 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
124 บ้านนาบ่อคำ 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 3 5 2 1 10
126 บ้านลานสะเดา 0 0 0 0 3 4 2 3 9
127 บ้านเกาะพิมูล 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 6
128 บ้านศรีไกรลาศ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 3
129 บ้านปางขนุน 0 0 0 0 2 6 11 2 19
130 สิริแก้วเจริญ 0 0 0 0 2 5 2 1 9
131 บ้านทุ่งน้ำตก 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 7
132 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 3 (แปดอ้อม) 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 7
133 บ้านบึงลูกนก 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 7
134 บ้านทุ่งตาพุก 0 0 0 0 2 2 5 1 9
135 บ้านสระสิงห์โต 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 8
136 บ้านแก้วสุวรรณ 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
137 ประชารัฐพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 2 6
138 บ้านวังประดา 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 2 6
139 บ้านคุยบ้านโอง 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 5
140 บ้านไร่ลำปาง 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 5
141 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ยางงาม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
142 บ้านห้วยน้ำใส 0 0 0 0 1 4 3 1 8
143 บ้านดงตาจันทร์ 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 3 6
144 บ้านคุยป่ายาง 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 0 6
145 บ้านวังมะค่า 0 0 0 0 1 3 5 0 9
146 วัดราษฎร์เจริญพร 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 3 4
147 หนองแขมประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 2 5 1 8
148 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
149 อ่างทองพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
150 บ้านหนองสะแก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
151 บ้านนาป่าแดง 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 3
152 บ้านหนองทอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
153 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี (ไทรงาม) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
154 บ้านไตรตรึงษ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
155 บ้านท่าเสลี่ยง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
156 บ้านหนองหัวควาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
157 บ้านดาดทองเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 2 7
158 คลองใหญ่วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4
159 นิยมราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4
160 บ้านป่าถั่ว 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 3
161 ปราสาทอนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 3
162 บ้านหนองวัวดำ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
163 บ้านนานอก 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
164 บ้านเขาน้ำเพชร 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
165 บ้านลานดอกไม้ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 2
166 บ้านท่านา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
167 บ้านเขาคีริส 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
168 บ้านคุยมะม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
169 บ้านไทยทวี 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
170 บ้านสมอโคน 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
171 บ้านหนองละมั่งทอง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
172 บ้านโพธิ์สวัสดิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
173 บ้านหนองทราย 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3
174 กาญจนะศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
175 บ้านหัวยาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
176 บ้านเกาะสะบ้า 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
177 บ้านคลองเรือ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
178 บ้านหนองตากล้า 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
179 ยอดประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
180 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
181 บ้านแม่บัว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
182 บ้านไทรย้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
183 บ้านช่องลม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
184 บ้านพานทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
185 บ้านลานทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
186 บ้านวังเฉลียง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
187 อนุบาลอุทิศศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
188 บ้านจิกคันช้อน 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
189 บ้านคุยแขวน 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
190 บ้านลานกระทิง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
191 บ้านวังชมภู 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
192 บ้านวังไม้แดง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
193 บ้านบึงกระดาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
194 บ้านบ่อตาโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
195 บ้านคลองห้วยยั้ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
196 บ้านวังโขน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
197 บ้านหนองแขม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
198 บ้านคลองสีนวล 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
199 บ้านจิกลาด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
200 วัดโพธาราม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
201 หนองบัวราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
202 บ้านสุขขุม(อนุสรณ์พลยงค์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
203 บ้านไผ่ตาสุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
204 บ้านหนองคล้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
205 ยั่งยืนราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
206 เทศบาล 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
207 บ้านโนนสมอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 205 175 148 528 716 497 439 284 1,652