สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เชียงใหม่ เขต 6
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านห้วยทราย 7 9 4 20 16 4 1 2 21
2 บ้านกองแขก 7 5 4 16 16 2 2 0 20
3 ศรีจอมทอง 7 3 0 10 9 1 1 0 11
4 อินทนนท์วิทยา 6 6 0 12 14 1 1 2 16
5 บ้านสบเตี๊ยะ 6 4 3 13 13 3 1 7 17
6 บ้านแม่ซา 6 2 0 8 10 3 0 4 13
7 บ้านแม่นาจร 5 4 6 15 13 6 2 0 21
8 บ้านแม่หงานหลวง 5 4 4 13 13 2 0 4 15
9 องค์การอุตสาหกรรมป่าไม้ ๑๓ 5 4 0 9 11 3 1 2 15
10 บ้านปางหินฝน 5 2 1 8 13 1 0 4 14
11 บ้านห้วยม่วงฝั่งซ้าย 5 1 1 7 7 1 0 0 8
12 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๗๙(บ้านหนองอาบช้าง) 4 6 1 11 13 3 1 1 17
13 บ้านสองธาร 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
14 บ้านแม่แฮเหนือ 3 2 3 8 9 1 3 5 13
15 บ้านเนินวิทยา 3 2 1 6 6 0 1 0 7
16 บ้านห้วยส้มป่อย 3 1 0 4 4 1 0 0 5
17 บ้านปางเกี๊ยะ 2 4 1 7 9 8 2 3 19
18 บ้านแม่ปาน 2 3 1 6 8 4 0 0 12
19 บ้านขุนกลาง 2 2 3 7 7 1 2 1 10
20 บ้านวังน้ำหยาด 2 2 1 5 5 2 0 1 7
21 บ้านน้ำตกแม่กลาง 2 1 2 5 6 3 0 0 9
22 บ้านขุนแม่รวม 2 1 1 4 8 1 1 1 10
23 บ้านโม่งหลวง 2 1 1 4 5 3 2 1 10
24 บ้านแม่เอาะ 2 1 0 3 5 1 1 2 7
25 บ้านขุนแปะ 2 0 3 5 9 3 0 0 12
26 ชุมชนตำบลท่าผา 2 0 1 3 5 2 0 0 7
27 บ้านสบแปะ 2 0 1 3 4 1 1 0 6
28 บ้านทุ่งแก สาขาบ้านแม่แอบ 2 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
29 บ้านปางอุ๋ง 1 3 4 8 8 1 0 2 9
30 บ้านแม่สอย 1 3 1 5 8 4 0 1 12
31 ณัทชวิทย์ 1 3 1 5 4 1 0 1 5
32 บ้านแม่ศึก 1 3 0 4 6 0 0 0 6
33 บ้านนาฮ่อง 1 2 1 4 6 3 2 0 11
34 บ้านแม่ปอน 1 2 0 3 6 2 0 0 8
35 บ้านแม่แดดน้อย 1 1 2 4 6 1 0 0 7
36 ชุมชนบ้านพร้าวหนุ่ม 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
37 บ้านแม่มะลอ 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
38 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 31 1 1 1 3 2 1 0 0 3
39 สามัคคีสันม่วง 1 1 1 3 1 3 2 0 6
40 บ้านขุนแตะ 1 1 0 2 3 4 0 0 7
41 บ้านทุ่งแก 1 1 0 2 3 2 0 1 5
42 บ้านสบแจ่มฝั่งซ้าย 1 1 0 2 3 1 1 1 5
43 บ้านพุย 1 1 0 2 2 4 1 0 7
44 บ้านสบแม่รวม 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
45 บ้านจันทร์ 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
46 บ้านแม่หอย 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
47 ป่ากล้วยพัฒนา 1 0 5 6 4 5 0 0 9
48 บ้านใหม่สารภี 1 0 3 4 5 4 1 0 10
49 บ้านโรงวัว 1 0 1 2 4 2 0 1 6
50 วัดพุทธนิมิตร 1 0 0 1 2 1 2 1 5
51 บ้านแม่แฮใต้ 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
52 บ้านบนนา 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 4
53 บ้านขุนกลาง สาขาแม่ยะน้อย 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
54 บ้านแม่ตูม 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
55 บ้านต่อเรือ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
56 บ้านทุ่งยาว 0 5 1 6 9 0 0 0 9
57 บ้านขุนแม่หยอด 0 2 2 4 2 5 0 3 7
58 บ้านห้วยม่วง 0 2 1 3 4 5 2 1 11
59 บ้านผาละปิ 0 2 1 3 4 2 0 0 6
60 บ้านท่าข้าม 0 2 1 3 3 0 0 1 3
61 ชุมชนบ้านช่างเคิ่ง 0 1 2 3 2 2 3 2 7
62 บ้านแม่วาก 0 1 1 2 3 3 0 0 6
63 บ้านแจ่มหลวง 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 1 4
64 บ้านแปะ 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 1 3
65 บ้านแปะสามัคคี 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
66 นิยมไพรผาหมอนอินทนนท์ 0 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 7
67 บ้านข่วงเปาใต้ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
68 บ้านกองแขก สาขาบ้านแม่หลุ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
69 บ้านเมืองอาง 0 0 2 2 1 4 1 2 6
70 บ้านสบวาก 0 0 1 1 4 2 1 0 7
71 บ้านเมืองกลาง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
72 บ้านทัพ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 3
73 บ้านห้วยสะแพด 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
74 บ้านอมเม็ง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
75 บ้านขุนยะ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
76 บ้านท่าหลุก 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
77 บ้านปางอุ๋ง สาขาแม่สะต๊อบ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
78 บ้านหนองคัน 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
79 บ้านขุนแม่นาย 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
80 บ้านแม่แดดน้อย สาขาบ้านดงสามหมื่น 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
81 บ้านห้วยปู 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
82 บ้านแม่ตะละเหนือ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
83 บ้านผานัง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
84 สุทธิวงศ์ดำรงวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
85 บ้านห้วยผา 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
86 บ้านห้วยน้ำดิบ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
87 บ้านนากลาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
88 บ้านแม่แฮเหนือ สาขาแม่แจ๊ะ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
89 บ้านปากทางท่าลี่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 บ้านเฮาะวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 บ้านพุย สาขาพุยใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 132 119 81 332 403 156 49 64 608