สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เชียงใหม่ เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านสันป่าสัก 21 9 5 35 38 6 3 6 47
2 วัดเวฬุวัน 17 13 5 35 36 13 8 4 57
3 วัดกู่คำ(เมธาวิสัยคณาทร) 10 2 5 17 20 6 3 3 29
4 สันป่าตอง(สุวรรณราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) 8 7 6 21 22 8 2 5 32
5 บ้านปง 8 3 2 13 14 2 1 4 17
6 บ้านเหล่าเป้า 6 6 3 15 14 9 2 4 25
7 ช่องฟ้าซินเซิงวาณิชบำรุง 5 2 2 9 8 5 0 1 13
8 บ้านร่องน้ำ 5 2 0 7 11 4 0 0 15
9 วัดบวกครกเหนือ 5 0 4 9 10 5 1 2 16
10 วัดช่างกระดาษ 5 0 2 7 7 0 0 0 7
11 วัดพระนอนหนองผึ้ง 4 2 4 10 10 2 0 0 12
12 วัดนันทาราม 4 2 0 6 8 1 1 0 10
13 วัดอุเม็ง 4 1 1 6 10 1 0 0 11
14 เทศบาลหางดง(ประชาคมสร้างสรรค์) 4 0 0 4 5 2 1 1 8
15 บ้านหัวริน 3 2 1 6 9 4 1 3 14
16 เทศบาล1 (ทุ่งฟ้าบดราษฎร์บำรุง) 3 2 0 5 10 2 3 5 15
17 ยุวทูตศึกษาพัฒนา 3 1 2 6 8 4 1 0 13
18 บ้านสามหลัง 3 1 2 6 7 2 3 0 12
19 ชุมชนวัดศรีคำชมภู 3 1 1 5 10 9 1 3 20
20 วัดท่าต้นกวาว 3 1 1 5 9 2 3 1 14
21 วัดช่างคำ 3 1 0 4 4 1 1 0 6
22 วัดศรีดอนชัย(สารภี) 2 4 2 8 8 5 3 2 16
23 บ้านห้วยตอง 2 4 0 6 9 3 0 1 12
24 กรป.กลางอุปถัมภ์ 2 3 6 11 9 9 2 2 20
25 บ้านน้ำแพร่ 2 3 0 5 7 4 0 4 11
26 บ้านตองกาย 2 2 1 5 6 2 1 0 9
27 บ้านหนองตอง 2 2 1 5 4 5 2 2 11
28 วัดมะกับตองหลวง 2 1 4 7 5 1 2 1 8
29 วัดศรีดอนชัย(ดอยหล่อ) 2 1 0 3 4 2 2 0 8
30 วัดหนองหลั้ว 2 1 0 3 3 0 1 3 4
31 บ้านท้าวบุญเรือง 2 0 4 6 9 0 4 2 13
32 วัดวังขามป้อม 2 0 0 2 4 6 0 2 10
33 วิมานทิพย์ 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4
34 วัดจอมทอง 2 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 5
35 บ้านทุ่งเสี้ยว(นวรัฐ) 1 3 5 9 13 11 4 3 28
36 บ้านสันทราย(หางดง) 1 2 2 5 7 3 0 0 10
37 วัดพญาชมภู 1 2 1 4 4 7 2 2 13
38 แม่วินสามัคคี 1 2 0 3 7 5 2 7 14
39 หลวงพัฒนาบ้านขุนวาง 1 2 0 3 6 6 1 0 13
40 วชิราลัย 1 2 0 3 5 4 0 1 9
41 วัดเทพาราม 1 2 0 3 5 0 0 2 5
42 วัดกองทราย 1 2 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
43 บ้านทุ่งหลวง 1 2 0 3 2 2 0 0 4
44 บ้านฟ่อน 1 1 3 5 8 0 1 1 9
45 บ้านกาด(เขมวังส์) 1 1 3 5 6 4 2 2 12
46 วัดศรีสว่าง 1 1 3 5 4 4 1 7 9
47 บ้านป่าตาล 1 1 2 4 4 3 1 1 8
48 บ้านห้วยข้าวลีบ 1 1 2 4 4 2 1 0 7
49 บ้านห้วยส้ม 1 1 1 3 5 3 0 1 8
50 บ้านสันทราย(สารภี) 1 1 1 3 3 3 2 3 8
51 บ้านเจริญสามัคคี 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 0 4
52 วัดพระเจ้าเหลื้อม 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
53 อุ่นไอรักเชียงใหม่ 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 4
54 วัดศรีล้อม 1 1 0 2 2 1 2 2 5
55 บ้านหนองเต่า 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
56 วัดดอนชื่น 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
57 วัดแม่สะลาบ 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
58 บ้านใหม่หนองหอย 1 0 2 3 2 6 1 0 9
59 กิ่วแลน้อยประสิทธิ์วิทยา 1 0 2 3 2 3 0 2 5
60 บ้านแสนตอ 1 0 1 2 3 3 0 1 6
61 วัดน้ำบ่อหลวง 1 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 6
62 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
63 บ้านวังศรี 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
64 บ้านสันผักหวาน 0 5 2 7 5 10 2 0 17
65 บ้านปากเหมือง 0 4 1 5 7 7 4 4 18
66 วัดโรงวัว 0 3 3 6 5 7 3 6 15
67 บ้านเปียง(รัฐบำรุง) 0 2 3 5 6 8 5 1 19
68 วัดสันดอนมูล 0 2 3 5 4 6 0 1 10
69 บ้านไร่ 0 2 1 3 4 0 2 0 6
70 บ้านดง 0 2 1 3 3 0 1 1 4
71 บ้านทรายมูล 0 2 0 2 3 2 1 1 6
72 บ้านคุณแม่ 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
73 บ้านแม่กุ้งหลวง- รัตนาราม 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 2
74 วัดประชาเกษม 0 1 3 4 1 3 3 0 7
75 บ้านหัวข่วง 0 1 1 2 5 0 0 0 5
76 ชุมชนกิ่วแลหลวงประสิทธิ์วิทยา 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 1 4
77 วัดศิริชัยนิมิตร 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 1 3
78 บ้านใหม่สวรรค์ 0 1 0 1 4 5 4 3 13
79 บ้านห้วยน้ำขาว 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
80 วัดทุ่งศาลา 0 1 0 1 1 4 2 1 7
81 ชุมขนวัดปากกอง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
82 วัดสองแคว 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
83 เวียงเศรษฐีวิทยา 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 2
84 วัดบุปผาราม 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1
85 วัดคีรีเขต 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2
86 บ้านม่วงพี่น้อง 0 0 1 1 2 4 0 3 6
87 บ้านเหล่าป่าฝาง 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
88 ลักษณ์พงค์วิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3 2
89 บ้านดอยหล่อ 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 1 4
90 วัดศรีโพธาราม 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 7
91 บ้านดงป่าหวาย 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 5 5
92 พัฒนาต้นน้ำที่ 5 ขุนวาง 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 2 5
93 วัดดงป่างิ้ว 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
94 นันทชาติเกรดสกูล 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
95 วัดท่ากาน 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 3 7
96 บ้านพันตน 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 1 6
97 สโมสรไลออนส์รัตนโกสินทร์ 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
98 วัดท้องฝาย 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
99 สืบนทีธรรม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
100 บ้านแม่ขาน 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
101 วัดศรีสุพรรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
102 วัดสามหลัง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
103 วัดท่าโป่ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
104 ชฎาพร 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 182 149 119 450 544 295 115 144 954